16,614

Homes in ZIP Code 93003

Section Image
  • 1231 Saratoga Ave Unit 3, Ventura, CA 93003

    $425,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1231 Saratoga Ave Unit 3, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,032

    Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty

    1231 Saratoga Ave Unit 3, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 1151 Badger Cir, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $605,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Badger Cir, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1151 Badger Cir, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Remedios RE/MAX

  • 50 Remington Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

    $558,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    50 Remington Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie McKinney Century 21 Masters

    50 Remington Ave, Ventura, CA 93003
    • /22

      Est $591,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Ibex Square, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1107 Ibex Square, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramey Century 21 Masters

  • 194 Dean Ct, Ventura, CA 93003

    $1,144,750 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    194 Dean Ct, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,184

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lamprecht Tracey Lamprecht RE & MGMT

    194 Dean Ct, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 2062 Mandrill Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $877,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Mandrill Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2062 Mandrill Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bertke Bertke Consulting Services

  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2214 Sanderling St, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,579

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    2214 Sanderling St, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 2165 Ramelli Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $798,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Ramelli Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2165 Ramelli Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Magda Nordahl BHHS California Properties

  • 4429 Sweetbriar St, Ventura, CA 93003

    $1,174,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4429 Sweetbriar St, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,581

    Last Listing Agent Meggie Hawthorne Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    4429 Sweetbriar St, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 1268 Chalmette Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $445,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Chalmette Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1268 Chalmette Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vasquez Vasquez Income Property

  • 4986 Sullivan St, Ventura, CA 93003

    $555,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4986 Sullivan St, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,422

    Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    4986 Sullivan St, Ventura, CA 93003
    • /17

      Est $449,436 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Shenandoah St, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4940 Shenandoah St, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Cole Village Properties

  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1406 Chipmunk Cir, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,840

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jonke The Homes Network

    1406 Chipmunk Cir, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 1179 Saratoga Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $442,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Saratoga Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1179 Saratoga Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Freeny California Oaks Inc

  • 6110 Cobblestone Dr, Ventura, CA 93003

    $1,643,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6110 Cobblestone Dr, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,120

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Cesena BHHS California Properties

    6110 Cobblestone Dr, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 1103 Bryce Way, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $434,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Bryce Way, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1103 Bryce Way, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Tremiti Don L Carlton Inc

  • 5290 Shiloh Way, Ventura, CA 93003

    $655,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5290 Shiloh Way, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,123

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Tripoli Compass

    5290 Shiloh Way, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 171 Hoover Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $1,030,315 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hoover Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      171 Hoover Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baucom Coastlands Real Estate Group

  • 2671 Beacon Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

    $1,007,420 Sold May 29, 2025

    2671 Beacon Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,188

    Last Listing Agent Karen Todey Rooke eXp Realty

    2671 Beacon Ave, Ventura, CA 93003
    • 199 Ford Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $1,016,089 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Ford Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      199 Ford Ave, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wilson BHHS California Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home