8,696

Properties in ZIP Code 93004

Section Image
    • 1145 Elsinor Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,068,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Elsinor Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1145 Elsinor Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Gonzales BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 1237 Elsinor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $956,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Elsinor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1237 Elsinor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Crowell American Dream Realty

    • /22

      Est $852,547 Not Listed For Sale

      8123 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8123 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Humphrey Aviara Real Estate

    • 8195 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $804,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8195 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8195 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Haeussler eXp Realty

    • 9139 Feather St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $807,938 Not Listed For Sale

      9139 Feather St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9139 Feather St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Deiro JZ REALTY

    • 1773 Powell Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,028,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Powell Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1773 Powell Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Dembowski BHHS California Properties

    • /34

      Est $947,191 Not Listed For Sale

      8995 Mccloud Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8995 Mccloud Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kirkpatrick Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 8931 Mccloud Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,051,379 Not Listed For Sale

      8931 Mccloud Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8931 Mccloud Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bonsignore Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • 1870 Rogue River Cir, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $670,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Rogue River Cir, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1870 Rogue River Cir, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fossati RE/MAX

    • 1932 Montgomery Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $619,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Montgomery Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1932 Montgomery Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Scarborough RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 1828 Shannon Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $896,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Shannon Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1828 Shannon Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie MORGAN eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1611 Burnside Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $738,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Burnside Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1611 Burnside Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,460
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ivey HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    • 1191 Bigstone Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $503,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Bigstone Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1191 Bigstone Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Curran Century 21 Masters

    • /39

      Est $501,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1151 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Margolin Rodeo Realty

    • 9782 Big Horn St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $816,960 Not Listed For Sale

      9782 Big Horn St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9782 Big Horn St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Belzer LIV Sotheby's International

    • 9941 Basswood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $931,081 Not Listed For Sale

      9941 Basswood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9941 Basswood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MATT SHEPHERD Shepherd Realty

    • 1377 Mead Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $867,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Mead Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1377 Mead Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudio De Medeiros Meridian Capital Real Estate

    • 10726 Sunflower St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $785,390 Not Listed For Sale

      10726 Sunflower St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10726 Sunflower St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cruz Century 21 Masters

    • 1222 Chelan Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $428,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Chelan Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1222 Chelan Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Kate Christiansen Group Equity Union

    • 1225 Chelan Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $445,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Chelan Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1225 Chelan Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wilson BHHS California Properties

    • 1655 Daphne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $767,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Daphne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1655 Daphne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Thoresen RE/MAX

    • 1635 Daphne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $834,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Daphne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1635 Daphne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene White Realty ONE Group Summit

    • 1546 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $792,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1546 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Franey LIV Sotheby's International

    • 1695 Nevin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $824,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Nevin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1695 Nevin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonny Goetz Real Broker

    • /51

      Est $888,034 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Cheshire St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8220 Cheshire St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Love eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 8333 Wabash St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $822,904 Not Listed For Sale

      8333 Wabash St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8333 Wabash St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Case eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 1683 Harper Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $968,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 Harper Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1683 Harper Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lea Hubbard BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 9075 Kennebec St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $948,331 Not Listed For Sale

      9075 Kennebec St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9075 Kennebec St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Colvin Don L Carlton Inc

    • 1852 Columbia Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $605,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Columbia Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1852 Columbia Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Nickerson BHHS California Properties

    • 8535 Cayuga Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $636,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8535 Cayuga Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8535 Cayuga Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Berry Keller Williams West Ventura C

    • 8619 Clear Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $625,926 Not Listed For Sale

      8619 Clear Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8619 Clear Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bruns BHHS California Properties

    • 9959 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $804,971 Not Listed For Sale

      9959 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9959 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ferro Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    • 1237 Fallen Leaf Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $945,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Fallen Leaf Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1237 Fallen Leaf Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Magda Nordahl BHHS California Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,042,617 Not Listed For Sale

      10461 Saranac St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10461 Saranac St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Morton Morton Donovan

    • 1173 Phelps Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,007,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Phelps Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1173 Phelps Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Kubiske RE/MAX

    • 10474 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,060,857 Not Listed For Sale

      10474 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10474 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Nelson BHHS California Properties

    • 10444 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,058,283 Not Listed For Sale

      10444 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10444 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lane RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $787,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Clay Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1262 Clay Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • Last Sold Price $832,500

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McCrea Ojai Valley Real Estate

    • 1346 Cachuma Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $790,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Cachuma Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1346 Cachuma Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Powell RE/MAX

    • 1434 Cachuma Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $799,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Cachuma Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1434 Cachuma Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Shand PLG Estates

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home