8,696

Properties in ZIP Code 93004

Section Image
    • 721 Montgomery Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $956,951 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Montgomery Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      721 Montgomery Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudio De Medeiros Meridian Capital Real Estate

    • 763 Montgomery Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $845,306 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Montgomery Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      763 Montgomery Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Tierney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $919,322 Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8513 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Theys-McHale Century 21 Masters

    • 8463 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $931,362 Not Listed For Sale

      8463 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8463 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jackmon Compass

    • 8411 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $929,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8411 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8411 Medford St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX

    • 10561 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $961,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10561 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10561 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jina Pacific West Real Estate Co.

    • 741 Jazmin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $761,365 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Jazmin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      741 Jazmin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robledo Diamond Realty

    • 80 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $818,338 Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      80 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martinez Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • 20 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $921,236 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,100
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Szerman Radius Agent Realty

    • 7675 Hermosa St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,003,757 Not Listed For Sale

      7675 Hermosa St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7675 Hermosa St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tafoya KR REALTORS INC.

    • 8235 Bishop St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $933,451 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Bishop St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8235 Bishop St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Oman BHHS California Properties

    • 8314 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $905,168 Not Listed For Sale

      8314 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8314 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Davis Legacy Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $902,992 Not Listed For Sale

      8498 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8498 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Joyce Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 161 El Monte Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $956,177 Not Listed For Sale

      161 El Monte Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      161 El Monte Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baucom Coastlands Real Estate Group

    • 75 Stanislaus Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,125,531 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Stanislaus Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      75 Stanislaus Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Coronado eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 380 San Diego Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,161,949 Not Listed For Sale

      380 San Diego Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      380 San Diego Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Leichtfuss Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    • 10674 Inyo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $984,601 Not Listed For Sale

      10674 Inyo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10674 Inyo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Scarborough RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 9542 El Portal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $873,699 Not Listed For Sale

      9542 El Portal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9542 El Portal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Evarts RE/MAX

    • 451 Baker Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $864,115 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Baker Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      451 Baker Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Dembowski BHHS California Properties

    • 435 Huntington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $881,433 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Huntington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      435 Huntington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Arnaud RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $813,079 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Huntington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      267 Huntington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schultz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 497 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $888,534 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      497 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zell Real Broker

    • 346 N San Mateo Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $973,988 Not Listed For Sale

      346 N San Mateo Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      346 N San Mateo Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $946,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Rice Red Door Real Estate

    • 7848 El Dorado St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,092,880 Not Listed For Sale

      7848 El Dorado St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7848 El Dorado St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• 344 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $875,252 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      344 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 305 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $814,889 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      305 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Galeano eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /51

      Est $1,145,633 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      343 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patronete Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 415 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,080,331 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      415 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mcdaniel Century 21 Masters

    • 47 San Benito Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $865,322 Not Listed For Sale

      47 San Benito Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      47 San Benito Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Arner NextHome Coastal Estates

    • 418 Newport Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $960,813 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Newport Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      418 Newport Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Gonzales BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 786 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $910,699 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      786 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7958 Stone St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,101,669 Not Listed For Sale

      7958 Stone St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7958 Stone St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell BHHS California Properties

    • 8036 Crystal Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $900,286 Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Crystal Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8036 Crystal Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niloo Cornett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8023 Agate St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $893,563 Not Listed For Sale

      8023 Agate St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8023 Agate St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Perez Century 21 Masters

    • 7591 Henderson Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $832,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7591 Henderson Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7591 Henderson Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baucom Coastlands Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $822,884 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Ruby Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      901 Ruby Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jablonski Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 7594 Henderson Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $849,108 Not Listed For Sale

      7594 Henderson Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7594 Henderson Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ouchi BHHS California Properties

    • 748 Ann Arbor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $812,015 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Ann Arbor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      748 Ann Arbor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown Paradise Real Estate Services

    • 8243 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $904,595 Not Listed For Sale

      8243 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8243 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 173 Date Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $838,972 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Date Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      173 Date Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,180
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stuart RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home