8,696

Properties in ZIP Code 93004

Section Image
    • 286 Cinnamon Oak Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $870,794 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Cinnamon Oak Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      286 Cinnamon Oak Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mahone Comfort Real Estate Services

    • 274 Cinnamon Oak Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $766,988 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Cinnamon Oak Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      274 Cinnamon Oak Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

• 8470 Roswell St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $870,971 Not Listed For Sale

      8470 Roswell St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8470 Roswell St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sezzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $969,719 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Gorrion Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      256 Gorrion Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Guy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      11394 Nardo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11394 Nardo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Maldonado Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • 7779 Loma Vista Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,038,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7779 Loma Vista Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7779 Loma Vista Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,091,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Barbar RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 11234 Violeta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $782,618 Not Listed For Sale

      11234 Violeta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11234 Violeta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzzi Koenig-Brown BHHS California Properties

    • 10127 Jamestown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $874,126 Not Listed For Sale

      10127 Jamestown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10127 Jamestown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Bennett Redfin Corporation

    • 10141 Jamestown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $784,021 Not Listed For Sale

      10141 Jamestown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10141 Jamestown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montoya RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 697 Memphis Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $954,804 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Memphis Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      697 Memphis Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Zermeno JZ REALTY

    • 654 Rochester Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $843,422 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Rochester Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      654 Rochester Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burdick Redfin

    • 378 San Francisco Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,055,455 Not Listed For Sale

      378 San Francisco Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      378 San Francisco Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deneille Ingram BHHS California Properties

    • 1120 Norwood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $721,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Norwood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1120 Norwood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeani Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 San Bernardino Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,092,344 Not Listed For Sale

      27 San Bernardino Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27 San Bernardino Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Atkinson Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • 10424 Boulder Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $743,999 Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Boulder Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10424 Boulder Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jones BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 10332 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $797,164 Not Listed For Sale

      10332 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10332 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Crowell American Dream Realty

    • 10260 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $766,280 Not Listed For Sale

      10260 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10260 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ricks Coastal View Property

    • 10252 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $791,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10252 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10252 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magda Nordahl BHHS California Properties

    • /21

      Est $933,842 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      352 Plumas Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 378 N Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $910,460 Not Listed For Sale

      378 N Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      378 N Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,218
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /23

      Est $951,036 Not Listed For Sale

      370 N Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      370 N Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 9980 Las Cruces St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $942,983 Not Listed For Sale

      9980 Las Cruces St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9980 Las Cruces St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Hicks RE/MAX

    • 250 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $920,050 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      250 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martinez Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • 220 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $925,549 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      220 S Linden Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hannah T. E. Hoctor & Co.

    • 172 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $876,782 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      172 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cardorso-Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 159 N San Mateo Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $936,702 Not Listed For Sale

      159 N San Mateo Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      159 N San Mateo Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty

    • 9277 Chico Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,181,049 Not Listed For Sale

      9277 Chico Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9277 Chico Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,214,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harold Powell RE/MAX

    • 371 Dunsmuir Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,013,056 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Dunsmuir Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      371 Dunsmuir Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Romero Champion Realty

    • 217 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,007,182 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      217 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Youtz RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 9518 Balboa St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $939,406 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 Balboa St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9518 Balboa St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fernandez eXp Realty

    • 200 Crocker Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $795,167 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Crocker Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Crocker Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Powell RE/MAX

    • 435 Mara Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $867,444 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Mara Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      435 Mara Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Reimers Boundless Realty Inc

    • 702 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $891,923 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      702 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX

    • 716 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $870,860 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      716 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX

    • 8057 Stone Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $799,363 Not Listed For Sale

      8057 Stone Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8057 Stone Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Evans RE/MAX

    • 624 Opal Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $950,605 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Opal Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      624 Opal Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schoeffler BHHS California Properties

    • 8023 Opal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $948,857 Not Listed For Sale

      8023 Opal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8023 Opal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Feder Charnholm & Associates

    • 8046 Opal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $857,736 Not Listed For Sale

      8046 Opal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8046 Opal Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Draughon-Drucker Ventura Real Estate Company

    • 7912 Emerald St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $845,323 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Emerald St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7912 Emerald St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Erickson Comfort Real Estate Srvc Inc

    • 8889 Ogden St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $867,613 Not Listed For Sale

      8889 Ogden St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8889 Ogden St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regena Ryan RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home