8,696

Properties in ZIP Code 93004

Section Image
    • 152 Geranium Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Geranium Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      152 Geranium Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 192 Lantana Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Lantana Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      192 Lantana Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hall LIV Sotheby's International

    • 10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 57, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 57, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 57, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Knowles Y Realty

    • 10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 81, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 81, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 81, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dolly Bovee Realty ONE Group Summit

    • 1025 Cachuma Ave Unit AV11, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Cachuma Ave Unit AV11, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1025 Cachuma Ave Unit AV11, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Smith Tracey Lamprecht RE & MGMT

    • 220 Wisteria Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Wisteria Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      220 Wisteria Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mcdaniel Century 21 Masters

    • 137 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      137 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monique Webster RE/MAX

    • 71 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      71 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 16, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 16, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 16, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Earl Rangel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Heather Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Heather Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Heather Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hall LIV Sotheby's International

    • 10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 46, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 46, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 46, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wilson-Bolton eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 56 Lilac Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lilac Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      56 Lilac Way, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Virnig RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $618,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Montgomery Ave Unit 13, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1849 Montgomery Ave Unit 13, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Conner Aviara Real Estate

    • 1227 Clavel Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Clavel Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      1227 Clavel Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Guevara RE/MAX

    • 115 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Virnig RE/MAX

    • 136 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      136 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Select Properties

    • 11129 Aster St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      11129 Aster St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1992
      11129 Aster St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Williams The Property Management Shoppe

    • 10753 Dogwood Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $934,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10753 Dogwood Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10753 Dogwood Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Say Sync Brokerage, Inc

    • 10740 N Bank Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $838,565 Not Listed For Sale

      10740 N Bank Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10740 N Bank Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burdick Redfin

    • 75 Hibiscus Way Unit 75, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hibiscus Way Unit 75, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75 Hibiscus Way Unit 75, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $591,124 Not Listed For Sale

      11461 Azahar St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11461 Azahar St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Enriquez Power Brokers

    • 11100 Telegraph Rd Unit 87, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Telegraph Rd Unit 87, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11100 Telegraph Rd Unit 87, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jones BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 91 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      91 Poinsettia Gardens Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Jurado Side Inc.

    • 1025 Cachuma Ave Unit 80, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Cachuma Ave Unit 80, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1025 Cachuma Ave Unit 80, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent diane marihew BHHS California Properties

    • 118 Poinsettia Gardens Dr Unit 118, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Poinsettia Gardens Dr Unit 118, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      118 Poinsettia Gardens Dr Unit 118, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

• 11293 Citrus Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $717,348 Not Listed For Sale

      11293 Citrus Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11293 Citrus Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kinnear KR REALTORS INC.

    • 11462 Beechnut St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $885,005 Not Listed For Sale

      11462 Beechnut St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11462 Beechnut St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yager Yager Realty Of California

    • 80 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $928,837 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      80 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cardorso-Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1025 Cachuma Ave Unit 99, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Cachuma Ave Unit 99, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1025 Cachuma Ave Unit 99, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Smith Tracey Lamprecht RE & MGMT

    • 603 S Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      603 S Saticoy Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Darrah LIV Sotheby's International

    • 49 Lilac Way Unit 49, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lilac Way Unit 49, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      49 Lilac Way Unit 49, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deneille Ingram BHHS California Properties

    • 9801 Foothill Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $2,089,817 Not Listed For Sale

      9801 Foothill Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      9801 Foothill Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dunbar The Dunbar Group

    • 11405 Darling Rd Unit 1, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      11405 Darling Rd Unit 1, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11405 Darling Rd Unit 1, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Diaz-Telly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 12, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 12, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10685 Blackburn Rd Unit 12, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mahone Comfort Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $893,463 Not Listed For Sale

      11352 Beechnut St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11352 Beechnut St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /2

      Est $772,335 Not Listed For Sale

      8288 Bishop St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8288 Bishop St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $797,323

• /45

      Est $935,745 Not Listed For Sale

      10759 Dogwood Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10759 Dogwood Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milli Rivezzo Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 8297 Quincy St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $996,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8297 Quincy St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8297 Quincy St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• 1008 Los Angeles Ave Unit 102, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $608,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Los Angeles Ave Unit 102, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1008 Los Angeles Ave Unit 102, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Angell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,141,451 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Periwinkle Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      897 Periwinkle Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home