8,696

Properties in ZIP Code 93004

Section Image
    • 1558 Deschutes Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $798,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Deschutes Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1558 Deschutes Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jung Lyu Jung Lyu, Broker

    • 1632 Pyramid Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $758,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Pyramid Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1632 Pyramid Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Labick RE/MAX

    • 1142 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $575,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1142 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Smith Tracey Lamprecht RE & MGMT

    • 1144 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $599,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1144 Sandpoint Ln, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bonsignore Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • 9878 Big Horn St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $903,016 Not Listed For Sale

      9878 Big Horn St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9878 Big Horn St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baptiste Inception Homes, Inc

    • 9857 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $865,308 Not Listed For Sale

      9857 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9857 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wallace NextHome Coastal Estates

    • 9578 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,117,631 Not Listed For Sale

      9578 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9578 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Tierney RE/MAX

    • 10007 Rubicon Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $901,239 Not Listed For Sale

      10007 Rubicon Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10007 Rubicon Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Lee Coulter eXp Realty

    • 10021 Rubicon Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $912,647 Not Listed For Sale

      10021 Rubicon Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10021 Rubicon Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tannehill Coldwell Banker West

    • 1331 Elsinor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $805,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Elsinor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1331 Elsinor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Billings Malone Century 21 Masters

    • 10186 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $837,558 Not Listed For Sale

      10186 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10186 Mammoth St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    • /28

      Est $848,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Arrowhead Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1392 Arrowhead Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hitchcock & Associates Compass

    • 1513 Carnation Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $854,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Carnation Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1513 Carnation Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bartyn LIV Sotheby's International

    • 130 Pistachio Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $821,569 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pistachio Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 Pistachio Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Freeny California Oaks Inc

    • 188 Pajaro Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $837,164 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Pajaro Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      188 Pajaro Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Nickerson BHHS California Properties

    • 143 Reata Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $974,473 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Reata Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      143 Reata Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Denger JZ REALTY

    • 11364 Violeta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Not Listed For Sale

      11364 Violeta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11364 Violeta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,330
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Acosta Realty Services

    • 11419 Aster St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $592,999 Not Listed For Sale

      11419 Aster St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11419 Aster St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gutierrez eXp Realty of California

    • /39

      Est $905,232 Not Listed For Sale

      10040 Norwalk St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10040 Norwalk St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 730 Westfield Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $887,559 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Westfield Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      730 Westfield Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX

    • 1142 Norwood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $723,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Norwood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1142 Norwood Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1080 Stillwater Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $720,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Stillwater Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1080 Stillwater Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 10238 Alexandria St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $830,106 Not Listed For Sale

      10238 Alexandria St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10238 Alexandria St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Evans RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $928,683 Not Listed For Sale

      8153 Quincy St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8153 Quincy St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dore Baker Aviara Real Estate

    • 289 Dana Point Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $992,102 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Dana Point Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      289 Dana Point Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davidson BHHS California Properties

    • 239 Montebello Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $928,997 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Montebello Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Montebello Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Remedios RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $858,417 Not Listed For Sale

      8476 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8476 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Ireland Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 8374 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $864,510 Not Listed For Sale

      8374 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8374 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Deutsch Epique Realty

    • 8349 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $898,845 Not Listed For Sale

      8349 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8349 Hollister St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Abree RE/MAX

    • 226 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $915,434 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      226 Lakewood Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Sanchez BHHS California Properties

    • 7962 Brannan St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $811,138 Not Listed For Sale

      7962 Brannan St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7962 Brannan St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Marque Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • 490 Mackay Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $821,867 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Mackay Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      490 Mackay Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Tapie BHHS California Properties

    • 311 Baldwin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $860,983 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Baldwin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      311 Baldwin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Purdy Berg BHHS California Properties

    • /32

      Est $818,952 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mara Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      160 Mara Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Sanderson Keller Williams Realty

    • 803 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $825,406 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      803 Sapphire Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 8059 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $952,997 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8059 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chin Seaside Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $886,845 Not Listed For Sale

      8067 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8067 Denver St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Fred Evans RE/MAX

    • 701 Ann Arbor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $859,447 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ann Arbor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      701 Ann Arbor Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charleen Michaels KellerWilliamsWestVenturaCount

    • 829 Burlington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $993,623 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Burlington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      829 Burlington Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Franey LIV Sotheby's International

    • 720 Springfield Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $939,609 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Springfield Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      720 Springfield Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Coello Premier Property Management

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home