8,696

Properties in ZIP Code 93004

Section Image
    • 8422 Roswell St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $864,129 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Roswell St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8422 Roswell St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Paffrath eXp Realty of California

    • 985 Utica Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $888,232 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Utica Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 Utica Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ledesma Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 994 Logan Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $877,184 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Logan Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      994 Logan Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell BHHS California Properties

    • 7983 Loma Vista Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,116,330 Not Listed For Sale

      7983 Loma Vista Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7983 Loma Vista Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walters eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 390 Contra Costa Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,136,339 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Contra Costa Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      390 Contra Costa Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lambert Comfort Real Estate Services

    • 88 Stanislaus Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,009,892 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Stanislaus Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      88 Stanislaus Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sher Heard Comfort Real Estate Services

    • 10681 Inyo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,068,456 Not Listed For Sale

      10681 Inyo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10681 Inyo St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ghada AlBawab RE/MAX

    • 10715 Lassen Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $952,949 Not Listed For Sale

      10715 Lassen Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10715 Lassen Ct, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Deutsch Epique Realty

    • 200 Tuolomne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,026,506 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Tuolomne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Tuolomne Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Ranger BHHS California Properties

    • 401 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $889,600 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      401 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Colvin Don L Carlton Inc

    • 348 San Diego Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,071,381 Not Listed For Sale

      348 San Diego Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      348 San Diego Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wallace NextHome Coastal Estates

    • 218 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $899,708 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      218 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Yee The Realestate Group

    • 317 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $872,544 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      317 Alpine Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schoeffler BHHS California Properties

    • 329 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $999,576 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      329 Amador Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruns BHHS California Properties

    • 354 Ridgeway Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $902,383 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Ridgeway Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      354 Ridgeway Place, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

• 339 Revere Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $878,314 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Revere Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      339 Revere Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wilson-Bolton eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 361 Revere Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $905,014 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Revere Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      361 Revere Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reindl Pierpont Properties

    • 962 Jonquill Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $712,507 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Jonquill Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      962 Jonquill Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Gallardo Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 11172 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $722,356 Not Listed For Sale

      11172 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11172 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Mcnamara Realty ONE Group Summit

    • 11166 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $709,020 Not Listed For Sale

      11166 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11166 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Tierney RE/MAX

    • 9601 Chamberlain St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,148,280 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Chamberlain St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9601 Chamberlain St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Mulligan LIV Sotheby's International

    • 9842 Chamberlain St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,133,437 Not Listed For Sale

      9842 Chamberlain St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9842 Chamberlain St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Paffrath eXp Realty of California

    • 9161 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $836,073 Not Listed For Sale

      9161 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9161 Halifax St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Scarborough RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $840,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1307 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Love eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1350 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $862,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1350 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Noel Jr Equity Union

    • 1539 Swansea Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $833,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Swansea Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1539 Swansea Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wells LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • 1586 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $855,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1586 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Golff eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8724 Wellington St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $809,066 Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Wellington St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8724 Wellington St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dornsife R.B.Haley, Inc.

    • 8620 Wellington St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $802,530 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Wellington St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8620 Wellington St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Limon RE/MAX

    • 1368 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $855,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1368 Winford Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abbott & Kristin Joy Hall Village Properties - 1

    • 8691 Neath St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $866,175 Not Listed For Sale

      8691 Neath St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8691 Neath St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Salter No Firm Affiliation

    • 1604 Cardigan Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $807,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Cardigan Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1604 Cardigan Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vella Buchanan BHHS California Properties

    • 1545 Nevin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $841,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Nevin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1545 Nevin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baucom Coastlands Real Estate Group

    • 8436 Newtown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $839,673 Not Listed For Sale

      8436 Newtown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8436 Newtown St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stephan LIV Sotheby's International

    • /19

      Est $834,393 Not Listed For Sale

      8184 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8184 Shasta St, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Vanecek Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1696 San Joaquin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $1,148,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1696 San Joaquin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1696 San Joaquin Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruns BHHS California Properties

    • 1857 Scott Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $892,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Scott Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1857 Scott Ave, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jina Pacific West Real Estate Co.

    • 1838 Powell Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $978,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Powell Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1838 Powell Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Remedios RE/MAX

    • 8661 Twin Rivers Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Est $676,109 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Twin Rivers Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8661 Twin Rivers Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Denger JZ REALTY

    • /22

      Est $648,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Crater Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1844 Crater Dr, Ventura, CA 93004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home