903

Recently Sold Homes in 32962

Section Image
  • /36

    $181,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    361 Grove Isle Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,273

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sue Gallaher Pare Realty

    361 Grove Isle Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /15

    $135,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    654 Centre Ct SW Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,225

    Last Listing Agent Anthony S Fulcher LPT Realty, LLC

    654 Centre Ct SW Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    329 N Grove Isle Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,989

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lintermann Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    329 N Grove Isle Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $238,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2206 13th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,127

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Massimo One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2206 13th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /22

    $145,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    103 Royal Oak Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob MacCallum EXIT Right Realty

    103 Royal Oak Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /40

    $810,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    238 Oak Hammock Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 610 Days On Market

    238 Oak Hammock Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /30

    $179,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    39 Woodland Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,712

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bailey Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    39 Woodland Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /24

    $127,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,608

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Diehl Weichert REALTORS Hallmark-VB

    17 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $155,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    44 Vis Gdns Trail Unit 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stewart-Ladd Exit Right Realty

    44 Vis Gdns Trail Unit 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /35

    $273,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    855 23rd Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,929

    Last Listing Agent Peter Robinson Laurel Agency, Inc.

    855 23rd Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /18

    $91,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,628

    Last Listing Agent Matt Harrington HW Real Estate Inc

    27 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 102, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2569 Crowned Eagle Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,643

    Last Listing Agent Blair Jones Coldwell Banker Paradise

    2569 Crowned Eagle Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1286 15th Ave SW, Florida Ridge, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,879

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wilson LPT Realty

    1286 15th Ave SW, Florida Ridge, FL 32962
  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    556 7th Square Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,446

    Last Listing Agent Kim Small Keller Williams Realty of VB

    556 7th Square Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2175 7th Ave SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,587

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Paradise

    2175 7th Ave SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    750 5th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,385

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Haynes Coldwell Banker Paradise

    750 5th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    520 7th Square Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,188

    Last Listing Agent Shane Reynolds Keller Williams Realty of VB

    520 7th Square Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /35

    $110,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    37 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,082

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Barkwell Paradise Realty Corp

    37 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $288,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    670 23rd Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,613

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fletcher Keller Williams Realty of VB

    670 23rd Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /28

    $299,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    530 6th St, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,890

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bazyler Rennick Real Estate

    530 6th St, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /25

    $136,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2429 2nd Ave SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,604

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LoKation

    2429 2nd Ave SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $192,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    655 W Lake Jasmine Cir Unit 203, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,459

    Last Listing Agent Mark Seeberg Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    655 W Lake Jasmine Cir Unit 203, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    790 Middleton Dr SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,501

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Wnuk Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    790 Middleton Dr SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /34

    $142,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    49 Woodland Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gorman One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    49 Woodland Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    646 Colonial Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,212

    Last Listing Agent Randy Horowitz Compass Florida LLC

    646 Colonial Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2046 15th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,780

    Last Listing Agent Alona Cashman Charles Rutenberg Rlty Orlando

    2046 15th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /18

    $89,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12 Vista Palm Ln Unit 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,080

    Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Classic Homes of Treas Coast

    12 Vista Palm Ln Unit 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1939 Grey Falcon Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,320

1939 Grey Falcon Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /42

    $192,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    53 Woodland Dr Unit 207, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,459

    Last Listing Agent Lorenza Thomas Coldwell Banker Paradise

    53 Woodland Dr Unit 207, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2010 Vero South Cir SW Unit 3, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,166

    Last Listing Agent Vance Brinkerhoff Coldwell Banker Paradise

    2010 Vero South Cir SW Unit 3, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /38

    $804,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    236 Oak Hammock Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    236 Oak Hammock Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2504 3rd St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,265

    Last Listing Agent edward windsor Pellego, LLC

    2504 3rd St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $115,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 106, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,013

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rennick Rennick Real Estate

    2 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 106, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /16

    $206,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    930 10th Ct SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,255

    Last Listing Agent Juan Parada LPT Realty, LLC

    930 10th Ct SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    421 Tamarind Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,661

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    421 Tamarind Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /4

    $32,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    649 4th Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $188,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,954

    Last Listing Agent Tareek Beasley Keller Williams Realty of VB

    649 4th Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /14

    $229,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1845 13th Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,253

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Avery EXIT Right Realty

    1845 13th Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    955 19th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,079

    Last Listing Agent Regina Pouliot LPT Realty, LLC

    955 19th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /11

    $72,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    25 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 104, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 578 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,625

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group Inc

    25 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 104, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /15

    $115,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    332 24th Place SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,861

    Last Listing Agent Kim Small Keller Williams Realty of VB

    332 24th Place SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home