444

Homes for Sale in 32966

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft

    4855 13th Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    Fabulous Estate in the heart of it all. This impressive home sits on 1.25 acres at the tip of the cul de sac in sought after Old Sugar Mill Estates. Grand entry and massive brick paved drive way, gorgeous new wood floors, brand new metal roof , 22 foot ceilings , chef’s kitchen , 3 car garage and so much more. Sizes approx. Subj to error

    Stacey Morabito Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    4855 13th Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /36

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    9848 E Villa Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    End-unit townhome with direct lake views in Verona Trace! This 3 bed, 3 bath, 1 car garage, 1,641± sqft townhome offers a desirable layout. Main level w/ tile throughout living area and downstairs bedroom with walk-in closet w/ built-ins and full bath. Island kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, bar seating, and pantry. Upstairs offers a spacious primary suite w/ walk-in closet,

    Jada Plante Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    9848 E Villa Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /11

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $959,615 per Acre

    1906 43rd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    Prime 1/2-acre site offering outstanding potential for commercial development in Central Vero just south of the airport. The property is mostly cleared with fill in place & features an established entrance off 43rd Avenue, streamlining the path to development. C1-B Zoning allows for a wide range of uses including restaurant, office, medical, health studio/gym, bank, & retail, making it ideal for

    Thomas 'TP' Kennedy Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    1906 43rd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /2

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 27,599 Sq Ft
    • $331,439 per Acre

    4040 43rd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    Exceptional opportunity in highly desirable Vero Beach! This 27,000 SF (0.67-acre) parcel offers heavy commercial zoning, providing outstanding flexibility for investors, developers, or business owners. Previously improved with a residential structure, the property offers valuable development potential with existing history of use. Build your ideal commercial project or explore residential

    Forrest Lens Coldwell Banker Home Lovers Realty

    4040 43rd Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Showing Results 441 - 444, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home