$399,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026
4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,833 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $218/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $434,000
4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$399,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026
4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,000
4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$869,081 Sold Oct 09, 2025
4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $798,333
GHO Homes Lucaya Pointe
4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967$938,164 Sold Oct 09, 2025
4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $926,677
GHO Homes Lucaya Pointe
4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967$370,000 Sold May 28, 2025
4760 47th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,196
Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh Coldwell Banker Paradise
4760 47th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967$675,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
5235 W Harbor Village Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $647,267
Last Listing Agent Stacey Morabito Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
5235 W Harbor Village Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967$670,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025
5220 W Harbor Village Dr Unit 104, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $660,192
Last Listing Agent Martin Carder Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
5220 W Harbor Village Dr Unit 104, Vero Beach, FL 32967$304,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025
8275 94th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,747
Maronda Homes Vero Lake Estates
8275 94th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967$420,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026