120

Recently Sold Verona Walk, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8672 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,304

    Last Listing Agent Tony Walter Island Realty Marco

    8672 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /43

    $985,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8631 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,615

    Last Listing Agent Alexander O'Neill Gulf Coast Properties Group

    8631 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8379 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,816

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    8379 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8619 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,695

8619 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7689 Novara Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,409

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    7689 Novara Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /46

    $420,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7676 Rozzini Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,456

7676 Rozzini Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8108 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,553

8108 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7267 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,305

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warkel John R Wood Properties

    7267 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /50

    $875,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8837 Zurigo Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,573

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    8837 Zurigo Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8687 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,377

8687 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8641 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,823

8641 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /46

    $720,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7226 Adriana Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,495

7226 Adriana Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8482 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,665

    Last Listing Agent Juan Chaparro Clever Home Selling

    8482 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /48

    $745,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8629 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,298

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Janovac ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

    8629 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7575 Novara Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,608

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    7575 Novara Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    7710 Hernando Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,994

    Last Listing Agent Barry Jarett Anchor Real Estate

    7710 Hernando Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /50

    $710,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7025 Leopardi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,864

    Last Listing Agent Kate Pentelow Premiere Plus Realty Company

    7025 Leopardi Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    7806 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,361

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    7806 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /48

    $458,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8657 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,212

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jaynes Premiere Plus Realty Company

    8657 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /46

    $479,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7503 Firenze Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,635

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    7503 Firenze Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /44

    $480,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8225 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,418

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mato Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8225 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /37

    $460,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8681 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,213

8681 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /17

    $430,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7828 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,824

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schaefer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    7828 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7892 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,086

    Last Listing Agent Manuela Schinagl Manuela Realty, Inc

    7892 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7812 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,949

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    7812 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /22

    $450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7259 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,036

7259 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /33

    $432,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8376 Borboni Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,730

8376 Borboni Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /49

    $650,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8507 Alessandria Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,668

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hanlon William Raveis Real Estate

    8507 Alessandria Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /34

    $470,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7936 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,771

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dameron Anchor Realty of Naples Inc

    7936 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7850 Orvieto Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,049

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    7850 Orvieto Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /47

    $780,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7063 Toscana Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,501

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Rose Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    7063 Toscana Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8205 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,011

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fowler Coldwell Banker Realty

    8205 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /39

    $435,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7804 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,706

    Last Listing Agent Diane Brueggeman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    7804 Umberto Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /21

    $590,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7710 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,499

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hogue Serhant-Naples

    7710 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7430 Emilia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,228

7430 Emilia Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8497 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,294

8497 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /33

    $620,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7787 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,744

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Goldenbaum William Raveis Real Estate

    7787 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    7902 Portofino Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,294

    Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    7902 Portofino Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7565 Rozzini Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,886

    Last Listing Agent Claudia DeJesus Palm Paradise Realty Group

    7565 Rozzini Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /35

    $433,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7881 Veronawalk Blvd, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,713

    Last Listing Agent James Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

    7881 Veronawalk Blvd, Naples, FL 34114

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home