10,699

Properties in ZIP Code 40383

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $275,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Woodlark Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      152 Woodlark Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Roark Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /19

      Est $340,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      169 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Vanhoose Wright Realty and Auctions

    • /7

      Est $338,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Peachtree Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      164 Peachtree Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /15

      Est $317,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      166 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /52

      Est $346,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sycamore Pkwy, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      102 Sycamore Pkwy, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard A Browning Bluegrass Realty & Investments

    • /14

      Est $669,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3237 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Allen Allen Real Estate Services

    • /66

      Est $1,027,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Wil Rose Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1000 Wil Rose Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Michul Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

    • /11

      Est $978,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Wil Rose Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      1051 Wil Rose Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Walker-Hughes Justice Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $467,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Heritage Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 Heritage Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Hinchman ERA Select Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $397,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Head Show Place Realty

    • /15

      Est $302,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      101 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gresham Show Place Realty

    • /45

      Est $476,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      157 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doyle Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $323,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      280 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Withrow The Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $415,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      277 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Fields Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /38

      Est $520,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      109 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Feola Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /35

      Est $243,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Lynnwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      242 Lynnwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Natour Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /55

      Est $461,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      376 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Webb Redfin

    • /30

      Est $428,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hanover Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      81 Hanover Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kendall LexRealty

    • /37

      Est $419,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      361 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Fister Brickhouse Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $398,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      345 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Whalen Better Homes & Gardens Cypress of Lexington

    • /40

      Est $424,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      449 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent J Corey Griffo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $437,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      397 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crowe Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /34

      Est $467,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hanover Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Hanover Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Timoshchuk Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $433,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      369 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• /22

      Est $235,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delia Crumbaker LexRealty

    • /16

      Est $241,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Bold Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      454 Bold Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Gagel Napier Realtors

    • /20

      Est $294,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      268 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gresham Show Place Realty

    • /24

      Est $290,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      228 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Dale Show Place Realty

    • /23

      Est $266,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      220 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,100
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Hendricks Hendricks Real Estate Team

    • /59

      Est $763,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Old Frankfort Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3627 Old Frankfort Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,661
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hill Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /38

      Est $731,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Old Frankfort Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3869 Old Frankfort Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /67

      Est $1,149,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Brushy Run Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      150 Brushy Run Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Trgo Bluegrass Home Group

    • /46

      Est $567,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Cummins Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      1779 Cummins Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Snyder Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /47

      Est $475,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      268 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Hinchman ERA Select Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $1,144,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Oak Hill Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1014 Oak Hill Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Hartley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /59

      Est $792,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Hidden Away Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6130 Hidden Away Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Raymond Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $939,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 Hidden Away Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6010 Hidden Away Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Pannell Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /40

      Est $481,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4260 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillipe Trouillot Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /38

      Est $470,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3928 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hall The Agency

    • /37

      Est $568,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5070 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jana Thore CENTURY 21 Progressive

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home