10,699

Properties in ZIP Code 40383

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $356,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Tincher Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      513 Tincher Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Radcliff RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $349,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodford Village Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      103 Woodford Village Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /7

      Est $239,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Dan Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      112 Dan Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McDonald Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /22

      Est $337,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      6475 Tyrone Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6475 Tyrone Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nelsen Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /89

      Est $1,508,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      223 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Feola The Agency

    • /88

      Est $1,490,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Buchanan Kentucky Real Estate Group

    • /62

      Est $722,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mill Springs Cir, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      122 Mill Springs Cir, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Mathews Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /83

      Est $1,328,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cave Run Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      310 Cave Run Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K Meredith Lane Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $923,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cave Run Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      260 Cave Run Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /39

      Est $742,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 James Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      694 James Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Natour Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /33

      Est $615,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Keene Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      3694 Keene Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lawson Show Place Realty

    • /44

      Est $723,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Revere Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Revere Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Howell Bluegrass Properties Group

    • /51

      Est $680,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Colonial Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Colonial Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ratliff The LEXpert

    • /50

      Est $818,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Colonial Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      102 Colonial Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Denmark The Local Agents

    • /37

      Est $487,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Keene Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      1716 Keene Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael E Sayre United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /147

      Est $1,255,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stirling Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Stirling Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,207,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cobane Bluegrass Home Group

    • /38

      Est $595,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Keene Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3817 Keene Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Matney Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /50

      Est $473,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Million Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      265 Million Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Benezet Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /24

      Est $396,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Ravenwood Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      134 Ravenwood Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harper Commonwealth Real Estate Professionals

    • /27

      Est $354,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ravenwood Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      132 Ravenwood Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Popovitz Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /32

      Est $318,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Laurel Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      142 Laurel Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dotson Salsman Big Blue Realty

    • /24

      Est $418,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Juniper Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      199 Juniper Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIY Flat Fee.com

    • /32

      Est $339,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Balsam Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      195 Balsam Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Underwood Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /22

      Est $317,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Woodlark Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      170 Woodlark Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austina Bruton Guide Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $313,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wildwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      102 Wildwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wheeler United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /27

      Est $355,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Wildwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      86 Wildwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Halcomb GSP Homes

    • /35

      Est $311,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ravenwood Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      110 Ravenwood Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Saborit Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $301,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Laurel Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      121 Laurel Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /33

      Est $303,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      110 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hundley Torrey Smith Realty Co. LLC

    • /34

      Est $295,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Boxwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      205 Boxwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,200
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Hall United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /39

      Est $363,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sycamore Pkwy, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      111 Sycamore Pkwy, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Willson Homes & Horse Farms Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $364,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      170 Bayberry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Barnes Marshall Lane Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,048,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Lupreese Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5008 Lupreese Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muffy Lyster Justice Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $923,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Wil Rose Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1031 Wil Rose Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. Tyler Singleton Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /32

      Est $341,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Jones Show Place Realty

    • /40

      Est $373,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3559 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jones Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /40

      Est $354,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3731 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hall Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $367,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3665 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kobernick Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /26

      Est $314,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      131 Gaybourne Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bibb Kassie & Associates

    • /33

      Est $422,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      161 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sardar The Brokerage

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home