10,700

Properties in ZIP Code 40383

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $397,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Marilyn Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      189 Marilyn Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Jones Show Place Realty

    • /24

      Est $304,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Marilyn Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      182 Marilyn Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /73

      Est $603,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Main St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      350 S Main St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /19

      Est $226,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bellview Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      112 Bellview Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bentley Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /26

      Est $224,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Preston Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      126 Preston Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIY Flat Fee.com

    • /48

      Est $240,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Dan Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      145 Dan Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Coulter Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /24

      Est $288,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Dan Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      119 Dan Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Montgomery Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $468,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lexington St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      305 Lexington St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /41

      Est $264,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Douglas Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      311 Douglas Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sophiea eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $195,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Kilmer St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 Kilmer St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Vanhoose Wright Realty and Auctions

    • /12

      Est $208,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bell Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      140 Bell Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Head Show Place Realty

    • /49

      Est $430,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Montgomery Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 Montgomery Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Duke The Brokerage

    • /59

      Est $333,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Simmons St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      172 Simmons St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,450
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Emmerich Muzic Realty

    • /22

      Est $184,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Bell Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      165 Bell Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Fidowicz Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /4

      Est $258,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Highview Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      120 Highview Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Havula Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /3

      Est $287,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Locust St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      132 N Locust St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Hammond Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $322,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Amsden Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      275 Amsden Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Head Show Place Realty

    • /25

      Est $174,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Ashmore St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      124 Ashmore St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Saborit Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $463,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Montgomery Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      125 Montgomery Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melia Hord Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /28

      Est $190,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Church St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      251 Church St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hope Plum Tree Realty

    • /25

      Est $256,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 Mildred St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      788 Mildred St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fern Fern Realty

    • /19

      Est $248,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Winterberry Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      417 Winterberry Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /60

      Est $309,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Chestnut Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      339 Chestnut Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana C Brooker Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $296,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Blue Spruce Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      304 Blue Spruce Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Westerkamp United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /23

      Est $283,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Blue Spruce Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      309 Blue Spruce Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Fister United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /29

      Est $302,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Chestnut Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      234 Chestnut Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Miller Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /22

      Est $292,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Silver Maple Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      206 Silver Maple Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Black The Brokerage

    • /24

      Est $272,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dogwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Dogwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Murphy United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /28

      Est $291,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Dogwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      312 Dogwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Yenshaw Century 21 Advantage Realty

    • /19

      Est $309,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Dogwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      329 Dogwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,524
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Davis The Brokerage

    • /32

      Est $288,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Chestnut Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      233 Chestnut Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Saborit Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $412,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Kuhlman Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      466 Kuhlman Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Justice Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /28

      Est $322,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Deerfield Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      605 Deerfield Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Barnes Haven Homes Group

    • /21

      Est $345,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Quail Run Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      430 Quail Run Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,429
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Fields Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /21

      Est $204,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Russell Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      103 Russell Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /27

      Est $210,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Boston Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      232 Boston Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Perry Torrey Smith Realty Co. LLC

    • /22

      Est $234,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Boston Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      226 Boston Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis 2 Percent Realty

    • /24

      Est $240,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Janet St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      768 Janet St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith NextHome Custom Realty

    • /24

      Est $220,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Georgia St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Georgia St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson Plum Tree Realty

    • /10

      Est $269,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Marcella St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      794 Marcella St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McDonald Rector Hayden Realtors

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home