10,698

Properties in ZIP Code 40383

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $390,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      308 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scotty Floro Black Crow Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $381,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      288 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $429,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      272 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /28

      Est $334,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      232 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Schoo Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $384,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Perryman United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /26

      Est $390,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      196 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Perron EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $451,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      265 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Witt Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /25

      Est $446,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      340 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /22

      Est $221,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hanover Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      136 Hanover Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Gail Smith Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /12

      Est $221,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Hanover Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      152 Hanover Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zabala Ken Daniel's Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $281,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      209 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Vance Show Place Realty

    • /27

      Est $287,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Warwick Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      304 Warwick Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jenkins Nonesuch Realty

    • /33

      Est $342,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Westwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      303 Westwood Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown LexHomes Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $278,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      181 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi White Building The Bluegrass Realty

    • /40

      Est $383,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      368 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Soper United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /26

      Est $356,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      357 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /23

      Est $424,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      341 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /47

      Est $409,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Granger Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      100 Granger Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Groft RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $457,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      433 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Popovitz Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /35

      Est $382,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      421 Gleneagles Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sowers ERA Select Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $237,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      436 Winton Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Yenshaw Century 21 Advantage Realty

    • /24

      Est $327,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      184 Paddock Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Schoo Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /113

      Est $2,175,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Paynes Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2275 Paynes Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Richard Queen Turf Town Properties

    • /88

      Est $5,438,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Hedden Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1217 Hedden Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $5,247/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,639,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Donworth Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /58

      Est $865,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      11854 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      11854 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Black The Brokerage

    • /48

      Est $273,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      6745 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6745 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Saylor Threshold Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $475,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      8860 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8860 Troy Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dudek Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /9

      Est $1,460,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Oak Hill Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      1010 Oak Hill Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Torres Plum Tree Realty

    • /59

      Est $824,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Oak Hill Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1005 Oak Hill Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Stilz Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $419,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3729 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Head Show Place Realty

    • /30

      Est $633,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5979 Crabapple Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5979 Crabapple Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melisa McDonald Wrenn Realty

    • /37

      Est $616,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Crabapple Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6005 Crabapple Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Elder Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /60

      Est $566,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Arbor Meadow Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7042 Arbor Meadow Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas P Finsand Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /33

      Est $745,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Arbor Meadow Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7012 Arbor Meadow Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shryock Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /24

      Est $614,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1060 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Vanhoose Wright Realty and Auctions

    • /70

      Est $526,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1004 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dotson CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /39

      Est $555,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1061 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Wilson The Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $514,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1029 Cedar Ridge Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Popovitz Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /35

      Est $557,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Riva Ridge Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6027 Riva Ridge Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Mason The Real Estate Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home