10,698

Properties in ZIP Code 40383

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Shady Elm St, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      101 Shady Elm St, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Sewell The Agency

    • /10

      Est $208,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Shady Elm St, Keene, KY 40339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Shady Elm St, Keene, KY 40339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Sewell The Agency

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Scotts Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2200 Scotts Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Richardson RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $718,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Mission Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      486 Mission Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNeill Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Edmonds Crossing, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      838 Edmonds Crossing, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /39

      Est $251,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Debra St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      545 Debra St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Neeley-Morrison Bluegrass Home Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Trinity Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      602 Trinity Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /18

      Est $598,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Fords Mill Rd Unit C, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1971
      2640 Fords Mill Rd Unit C, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysia Niva Kassie & Associates

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Trinity Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      622 Trinity Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Edmonds Crossing, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      830 Edmonds Crossing, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,300
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /44

      Est $890,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Edmonds Crossing, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      829 Edmonds Crossing, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,694
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hall Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /93

      Est $2,706,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Hedden Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      914 Hedden Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,146,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Decker Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /26

      Est $632,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1400 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McDonald Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /51

      Est $653,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Trinity Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      606 Trinity Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hall Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $1,235,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Elliston Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1030 Elliston Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,468,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Scott Durbin Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $718,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Mission Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      450 Mission Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $693,862
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hall Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $380,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Breckinridge Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 Breckinridge Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doyle Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $423,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Sugartree Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      222 Sugartree Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,700
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Borg Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $776,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4897 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4897 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Hendricks Hendricks Real Estate Team

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Polo Run Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      514 Polo Run Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $362,800
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Polo Run Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      510 Polo Run Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /60

      Est $665,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2040 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stivers Indigo & Co

    • /36

      Est $587,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Red Oak Trail, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3021 Red Oak Trail, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,260
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Wright McCallie Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $487,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Marilyn Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      181 Marilyn Ave, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bowman The Brokerage

    • /14

      Est $436,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 McCowans Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      1605 McCowans Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,105
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Pisgah Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      510 Pisgah Pike, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,519/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Biederman Biederman Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $245,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Dunroven Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      312 Dunroven Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Darby Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /68

      Est $548,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Flint Ridge, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      720 Flint Ridge, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Mjos Building The Bluegrass Realty

    • /91

      Est $844,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Hifner Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1081 Hifner Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Willson Homes & Horse Farms Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $407,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Spring Run St, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      161 Spring Run St, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Lane Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Curd Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      475 Curd Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dotson Salsman Big Blue Realty

    • /28

      Est $363,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Falcon Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      208 Falcon Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Polley The Polley Group

    • /33

      Est $509,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Rosewood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3020 Rosewood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /28

      Est $324,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Breckinridge Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      106 Breckinridge Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,400
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Britton Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /28

      Est $518,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2080 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessi Caudill Kentucky Residential Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $213,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Berry Ave Unit A, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      211 Berry Ave Unit A, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Reinhold Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $270,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Dunroven Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 Dunroven Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Timoshchuk Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $138,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Lillards Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 1 Bed
      2625 Lillards Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Hinchman Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /64

      Est $712,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Gastineau Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      827 Gastineau Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Westin Osborn Biederman Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $488,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Greentree Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4044 Greentree Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gresham Show Place Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home