10,699

Properties in ZIP Code 40383

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,426,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      605 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,266/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Biederman Biederman Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $617,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Flint Ridge, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      700 Flint Ridge, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Vale Team LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $380,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Breckinridge Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Breckinridge Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Back The Brokerage

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Oregon Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1661 Oregon Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Ramage The Brokerage

    • /6

      Est $341,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Bowman Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 2 Beds
      433 Bowman Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Patton-Carmickle The Agency

    • /19

      Est $251,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Dunroven Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      194 Dunroven Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Thomas LexHomes Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $422,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Shermans Crescent, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      164 Shermans Crescent, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Downing Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,115,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Boonedale Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2040 Boonedale Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Towe The Real Estate Group

    • /73

      Est $1,104,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cave Run Blvd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      110 Cave Run Blvd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Napier The Brokerage

    • /32

      Est $239,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Domino Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      314 E Domino Ct, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Elefritz The Agency

    • /48

      Est $669,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Elliston Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      789 Elliston Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ratliff Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $477,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Dry Ridge Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      551 Dry Ridge Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Allnutt The Agency

    • /61

      Est $734,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Shotwell Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      565 Shotwell Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Westin Osborn Biederman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $323,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ridge View Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      117 Ridge View Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Sparrow ERA Select Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $633,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Harkness Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6015 Harkness Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $289,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Shryocks Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2290 Shryocks Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hurst Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /8

      Est $834,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Dry Ridge Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      1488 Dry Ridge Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Biederman Biederman Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $793,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Aachen Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      125 Aachen Way, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terra Long Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /21

      Est $785,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5206 Fords Mill Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Timoshchuk Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $407,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      249 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dice EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $68,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      95 Delaney Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Caywood The Real Estate Co.

    • /27

      Est $438,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      253 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wade National Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $420,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Scotts Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2275 Scotts Ferry Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cooley Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /26

      Est $442,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      212 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,950
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Roark Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /33

      Est $469,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      204 Brunswick Cir, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Swope ERA Select Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $450,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Hastings Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      428 Hastings Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Trahan Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /9

      Est $389,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Patterson Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • Studio
      2205 Patterson Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Durrum Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /76

      Est $2,364,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Oak Hill Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3022 Oak Hill Ln, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /7

      Est $644,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Clear Creek Rd, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      2121 Clear Creek Rd, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Richardson Justice Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $648,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      2031 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,400
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Reed Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,766,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      3190 Huntertown Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Justice Justice Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $457,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Rose Bud Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3025 Rose Bud Rd, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Severt Kassie & Associates

    • /52

      Est $717,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2013 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /10

      Est $598,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2005 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,850
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /11

      Est $624,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2009 Elmwood Dr, Versailles, KY 40383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,200
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /98

      Est $1,650,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      219 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Brown The Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $451,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Keene South Elkhorn Rd, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      1144 Keene South Elkhorn Rd, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cobane Bluegrass Home Group

    • /90

      Est $1,541,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      303 Golf Club Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent D Bryan Wehrman Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $642,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Mill Springs Cir, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Mill Springs Cir, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Humes Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /50

      Est $953,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Middle Creek Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Middle Creek Dr, Nicholasville, KY 40356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Polley The Polley Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home