97

Recently Sold Versailles, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14870 Anchorage Rd, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY-FRAN CAMPB ROSENTHAL RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    14870 Anchorage Rd, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /19

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    301 S Burke St, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,860

    Last Listing Agent Donny Hibdon EXP Realty, LLC

    301 S Burke St, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Swan Dr, Versailles, MO 65084

    • Land
    • 17.01 Acres
    • $5,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donn Lynn Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    0 Swan Dr, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /71

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    25314 Timber Ridge Dr, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,365

    Last Listing Agent Karna Thouvenel RE/MAX Lifestyles

    25314 Timber Ridge Dr, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /50

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17775 Woodland View Dr, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    17775 Woodland View Dr, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /38

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Trident Dr Lot 31 Dr Unit 3566522, Versailles, MO 65037

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $112,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 583 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lime RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    0 Trident Dr Lot 31 Dr Unit 3566522, Versailles, MO 65037
  • /40

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    406 S Burke St, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,425

    Last Listing Agent Ronette Edgar RE/MAX Lifestyles

    406 S Burke St, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /31

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18283 Highway W, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,532

    Last Listing Agent KAROL WILSON Strategic Real Estate and Development Services

    18283 Highway W, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    601 E Mcnair St, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,831

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ford Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    601 E Mcnair St, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /40

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8527 Peter Pan Dr, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,453

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stevens Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    8527 Peter Pan Dr, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /22

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    109 Wood Terrace, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danette Snapp RE/MAX Lifestyles

    109 Wood Terrace, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /25

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    412 Jefferson St, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,311

    Last Listing Agent Donny Hibdon EXP Realty, LLC

    412 Jefferson St, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /14

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    310 W Vanburen St, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BAYLIE STEVENSON LEHMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    310 W Vanburen St, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13865 Country Club Rd, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,356

    Last Listing Agent Tony Stephens Century 21 Landmark Realty

    13865 Country Club Rd, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /50

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15794 Highway D, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,091

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Murray RE/MAX Lifestyles

    15794 Highway D, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    408/408 Apt. A S Hunter, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karna Thouvenel RE/MAX Lifestyles

    408/408 Apt. A S Hunter, Versailles, MO 65084
  • /16

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    202 S Maple St, Versailles, MO 65084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,322

202 S Maple St, Versailles, MO 65084

Showing Results 81 - 97, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home