7,632

Properties in ZIP Code 13850

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $268,216 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Anderson Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      326 Anderson Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /2

      Est $311,755 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Burd Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      321 Burd Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Wall Listing by EXIT Realty Homeward Bound

    • /41

      Est $216,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Glenwood Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1252 Glenwood Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleya Majid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /38

      Est $367,795 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Noyes Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      140 Noyes Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    • /50

      Est $433,193 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Knight Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      240 Knight Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $336,913 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      117 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      177 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sprout NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $324,493 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Noyes Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      153 Noyes Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roosa HOWARD HANNA

    • /48

      Est $391,021 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      82 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /45

      Est $489,124 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Grippen Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /27

      Est $225,712 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Knight Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      128 Knight Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schmitt CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /20

      Est $167,559 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Rockwell Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      190 Rockwell Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tod Westlake KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /23

      Est $376,814 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Rockwell Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 Rockwell Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,897
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lucenti EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /31

      Est $200,553 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Ross Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      580 Ross Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /35

      Est $311,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Carnegie Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1605 Carnegie Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,550
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $390,902 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Hamilton Place, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4217 Hamilton Place, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    • /28

      Est $304,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Livingston Place, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1409 Livingston Place, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /34

      Est $303,725 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4016 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kane WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /35

      Est $301,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4000 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    • /35

      Est $308,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1504 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /36

      Est $303,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1500 Drexel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /21

      Est $321,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Campus Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1321 Campus Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

    • /50

      Est $334,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Campus Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1421 Campus Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /26

      Est $349,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Marietta Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4249 Marietta Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rotella WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /36

      Est $307,702 Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Marietta Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4204 Marietta Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $425,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Cameron Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1312 Cameron Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Clark CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /50

      Est $585,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Siena Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1005 Siena Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /31

      Est $290,274 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4600 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $300,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4620 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Raichlin EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /29

      Est $295,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4624 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /9

      Est $281,745 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4528 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $309,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4512 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kerth HOWARD HANNA

    • /42

      Est $384,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4621 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /29

      Est $289,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4604 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

    • /14

      Est $413,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Murray Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1104 Murray Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

    • /49

      Est $417,558 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4625 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $254,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4509 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /44

      Est $248,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Amherst Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4712 Amherst Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall McMurray MCM REALTY

    • /20

      Est $302,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4704 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /26

      Est $293,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4804 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min (Susan) Zhou EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home