7,632

Properties in ZIP Code 13850

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $265,551 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lyndale Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      500 Lyndale Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gorman EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /18

      Est $188,285 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Winston Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      608 Winston Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vitaly Sadertdinov INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    • /21

      Est $213,731 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Mirador Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      705 Mirador Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kizis HOWARD HANNA

    • /49

      Est $303,505 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Keenan Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      709 Keenan Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bronk HOWARD HANNA

    • /50

      Est $236,347 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      704 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    • /47

      Est $389,774 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Keenan Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      716 Keenan Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /14

      Est $239,926 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      717 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Pelino ROSE PELINO REALTOR

    • /20

      Est $240,133 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /37

      Est $212,039 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      721 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Crescente EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /36

      Est $179,107 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Clayton Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      605 Clayton Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mulrooney CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /19

      Est $192,969 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Clayton Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      609 Clayton Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /18

      Est $225,488 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Main St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      609 Main St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roosa HOWARD HANNA

    • /32

      Est $264,451 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      405 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weiner NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /35

      Est $217,223 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      504 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /29

      Est $213,751 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      516 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ingraham HOWARD HANNA

    • /34

      Est $227,057 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lyndale Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      412 Lyndale Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Joseph eXp REALTY

    • /33

      Est $292,103 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Annabelle St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      816 Annabelle St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /27

      Est $243,377 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Verna Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      801 Verna Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    • /26

      Est $167,853 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Marion St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      313 Marion St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /27

      Est $207,058 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Leroy Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      304 Leroy Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Hussain ENTER GROUP

    • /26

      Est $203,277 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Doris Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      328 Doris Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,165
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kane WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /12

      Est $206,840 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Lagrange St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      420 Lagrange St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

    • /37

      Est $281,372 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      511 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Messemer NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /49

      Est $344,961 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      517 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Rajaul Karim EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /41

      Est $257,951 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Alpine Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      409 Alpine Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    • /5

      Est $162,579 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Melbourne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      168 Melbourne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnna Adams-Stefano KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /24

      Est $208,526 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      128 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cary Turner WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /23

      Est $185,203 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Melbourne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      121 Melbourne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schmitt CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /16

      Est $184,105 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Melbourne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      149 Melbourne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $146,902 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,639
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /39

      Est $242,813 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      605 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /39

      Est $227,804 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      608 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shashi Ahmed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /21

      Est $181,406 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Colonial Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      401 Colonial Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /38

      Est $250,059 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Ridgewood Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      408 Ridgewood Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Hoque EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /29

      Est $177,694 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lagrange St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      112 Lagrange St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Donlin WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /37

      Est $197,962 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ridgewood Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      409 Ridgewood Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /19

      Est $136,501 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      133 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Denmon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /18

      Est $141,570 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      135 Hawthorne St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roosa HOWARD HANNA

    • /30

      Est $181,044 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Clayton Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      404 Clayton Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Min (Susan) Zhou EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /13

      Est $184,194 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lewis St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      101 Lewis St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home