7,942

Vestal, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $300,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4620 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Raichlin EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    224 Reese Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,113

    Last Listing Agent John Burns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    224 Reese Ave, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /29

      Est $295,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4624 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /37

    $145,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    388 W Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,124

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Stanford HOWARD HANNA

    388 W Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /9

      Est $281,745 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4528 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2508 Bayberry Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,603

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    2508 Bayberry Ln, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /33

      Est $309,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4512 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kerth HOWARD HANNA

  • /50

    $605,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    132 Chalburn Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,422

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kent LINDA KENT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    132 Chalburn Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /42

      Est $384,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4621 Madison Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /40

    $292,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1220 Murray Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,403

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    1220 Murray Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /29

      Est $289,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4604 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

  • /28

    $115,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    148 Grand Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,835

    Last Listing Agent William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    148 Grand Ave, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /14

      Est $413,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Murray Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1104 Murray Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    217 Raiford Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,511

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    217 Raiford Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /49

      Est $417,558 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4625 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $1,201,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1201 Holly Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,820

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    1201 Holly Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /15

      Est $254,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4509 Salem Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /23

    $240,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    305 Horseshoe Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stoe HOWARD HANNA

    305 Horseshoe Ln, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /44

      Est $248,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Amherst Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4712 Amherst Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall McMurray MCM REALTY

  • /3

    $55,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1704 Glenwood Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1704 Glenwood Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /20

      Est $302,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4704 Marshall Dr W, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rotella WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /39

    $185,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    828 E Circle Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,526

    Last Listing Agent Cody Rose COLDWELL BANKER TIMBERLAND PROPERTIES

    828 E Circle Dr, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /26

      Est $293,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4804 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min (Susan) Zhou EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /39

    $246,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    523 Clubhouse Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,316

    Last Listing Agent William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    523 Clubhouse Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /37

      Est $266,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4836 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4836 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,130
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1700 King St, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,194

    Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative4 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

    1700 King St, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /43

      Est $207,366 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Case Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      801 Case Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Trevitt EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    821 Dickinson Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,343

821 Dickinson Dr, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /19

      Est $234,923 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      925 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roosa HOWARD HANNA

  • /21

    $155,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    216 Marion St, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,698

216 Marion St, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /37

      Est $295,608 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      808 Country Club Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,800
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /40

    $268,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    187 Horan Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,134

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dee-Baisley CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    187 Horan Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /32

      Est $261,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Radcliffe Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4605 Radcliffe Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rula Abudalo-Hull EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /50

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2501 Oak Hollow Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,087

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    2501 Oak Hollow Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /34

      Est $292,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Radcliffe Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4637 Radcliffe Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /46

    $286,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    833 Dickinson Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,504

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Gorman EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    833 Dickinson Dr, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /15

      Est $247,495 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Taylor Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      904 Taylor Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $114,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    433 Norris Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,963

    Last Listing Agent Amity Deubler eXp REALTY

    433 Norris Ave, Vestal, NY 13850
    • /47

      Est $269,508 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Dickinson Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      829 Dickinson Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Donlin WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /16

    $250,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    613 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,432

    Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

    613 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home