229

Recently Sold Homes in 83455

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,729,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    426 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,333

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Greiner Teton Valley Realty

    426 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /50

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    89 Flint Ridge Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $555,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,127

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    89 Flint Ridge Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /44

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    183 Abby Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,242

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    183 Abby Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /7

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    391 Desert Fox Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $414,634 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,210

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    391 Desert Fox Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /9

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1974 Justin Ave, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $224,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,767

    Last Listing Agent Emily Figenshau Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1974 Justin Ave, Victor, ID 83455
  • /52

    $2,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2035 Tomahawk Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,831

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    2035 Tomahawk Trail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /61

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    70 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,380

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    70 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /23

    $1,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    24 Winger Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,883,471

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    24 Winger Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /38

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6497 Trumpet Swan Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,301,000

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    6497 Trumpet Swan Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15 Cold Springs Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $568,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,234

    Last Listing Agent Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    15 Cold Springs Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /11

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 S 5500 Unit 25-62, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $85,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Visosky Spitzer Realty, LLC

    0 S 5500 Unit 25-62, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    583 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $514,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,822

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    583 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /50

    $2,290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    40 Blackfoot Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,293

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blair Century 21 Teton Valley

    40 Blackfoot Trail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    105 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,066,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,028

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blair Century 21 Teton Valley

    105 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /43

    $1,234,567 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    975 W 9000 S, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,911

975 W 9000 S, Victor, ID 83455
  • /61

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9075 Nesting Eagles Loop, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,370

    Last Listing Agent Teton Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    9075 Nesting Eagles Loop, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $568,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 534 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,248

    Last Listing Agent Hunter McLaren Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    22 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9475 Timberline Loop, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

9475 Timberline Loop, Victor, ID 83455
  • /36

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8234 Cutthroat Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,208

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    8234 Cutthroat Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /42

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9144 Mount Bannon St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,126

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hedges Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    9144 Mount Bannon St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /42

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,633

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Albert Compass Real Estate

    19 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /28

    $311,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    LOT 19 Tbd Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $518,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dyer Compass Real Estate

    LOT 19 Tbd Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    889 Somerset Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 5.39 Acres
    • $58,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $300,146

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    889 Somerset Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /35

    $177,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    LOT 23 Tbd Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $632,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 23 Tbd Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455
  • /19

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    37 Springs Pkwy, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $463,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,399

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lea Teton Valley Realty

    37 Springs Pkwy, Victor, ID 83455
  • /13

    $2,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3750 W W 10000 S, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 30.94 Acres
    • $70,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burnham eXp Realty LLC

    3750 W W 10000 S, Victor, ID 83455
  • /38

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    557 Turtle Walk, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,561

557 Turtle Walk, Victor, ID 83455
  • /18

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8494 Pronghorn Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,555

8494 Pronghorn Trail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /34

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 32, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,095

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 32, Victor, ID 83455
  • /15

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    200 Homestead Rd Unit 309, Victor, ID 83455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    200 Homestead Rd Unit 309, Victor, ID 83455
  • /38

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    483 Kristen St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,366

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    483 Kristen St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /11

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    723 Peak View Estates Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $83,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,148

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Jacobsen Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    723 Peak View Estates Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /14

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    LOT 9 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $407,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 9 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    254 Abby Loop, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,474

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    254 Abby Loop, Victor, ID 83455
  • /6

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    LOT 26 Tbd Hillside Drive Hwy, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $587,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 26 Tbd Hillside Drive Hwy, Victor, ID 83455
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    90 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $977,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,774

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    90 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /37

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7552 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit C-7, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,000

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Ross Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7552 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit C-7, Victor, ID 83455
  • /12

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    171 Alpine Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,276

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    171 Alpine Trail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /22

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    485 Lone Cowboy Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $64,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,995

    Last Listing Agent James Weber Teton Valley Realty

    485 Lone Cowboy Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    140 Larkspur Ave Unit 603, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    140 Larkspur Ave Unit 603, Victor, ID 83455

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home