231

Recently Sold Homes in 83455

Section Image
  • /71

    $2,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9632 Aspen Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,103/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,372,485

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burnham Keller Williams Teton Valley

    9632 Aspen Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /27

    $1,320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    146 E Dogwood St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dyer Compass Real Estate

    146 E Dogwood St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    TBD 165 Fir St, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $1,183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    TBD 165 Fir St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /28

    $2,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    88 Blackfoot Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,949

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    88 Blackfoot Trail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /36

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    173 Crystal Run Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,137

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    173 Crystal Run Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /31

    $869,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7302 Lakeside Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,000

    Last Listing Agent Spackmans & Associates Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7302 Lakeside Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /26

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    163 Fir St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    163 Fir St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8265 Cutthroat, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,358

    Last Listing Agent John Long Vylla Home

    8265 Cutthroat, Victor, ID 83455
  • /16

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    258 Cedron Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $219,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Volcko Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    258 Cedron Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /69

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7872 House Top Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,466

    Last Listing Agent Hunter McLaren Keller Williams Teton Valley

    7872 House Top Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /17

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    525 Amy Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $71,713 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,500

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    525 Amy Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8041 Brown Trout Bend, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $471,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,113

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    8041 Brown Trout Bend, Victor, ID 83455
  • /87

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    37 Rammell Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $889/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,775,202

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    37 Rammell Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /43

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9071 Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,667

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    9071 Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8091 Brown Trout Bend, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $227,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,761

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clark Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    8091 Brown Trout Bend, Victor, ID 83455
  • /46

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 31, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,242

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 31, Victor, ID 83455
  • /25

    $311,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    LOT 20 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $374,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 20 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /19

    $819,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    299 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,333

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    299 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /45

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3409 Old Post Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $458,904 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,971

    Last Listing Agent Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    3409 Old Post Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /12

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    566 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $526,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,894

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    566 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    922 Stone Crop Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $517,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,886

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heslop Jupidoor LLC

    922 Stone Crop Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /32

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    TBD W 6750 S, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $93,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,500

    Last Listing Agent Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    TBD W 6750 S, Victor, ID 83455
  • /57

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    236 Swallowtail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,003

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    236 Swallowtail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /6

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7170 Lupine Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $441,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Durbin West Group Real Estate

    7170 Lupine Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /37

    $1,159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7861 House Top Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,175

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    7861 House Top Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /4

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $588,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,395

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    17 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /29

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,475

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    8 Moulton Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /23

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    48 Cedron Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Jacobs West Group Real Estate

    48 Cedron Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /46

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9141 Mount Oliver St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,452

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    9141 Mount Oliver St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /60

    $4,590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6 Blackfoot Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,741,234

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    6 Blackfoot Trail, Victor, ID 83455
  • /19

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    140 Homestead Rd Unit 504, Victor, ID 83455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 649 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    140 Homestead Rd Unit 504, Victor, ID 83455
  • /66

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2077 Highland Way, Victor, ID 83455

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,088

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    2077 Highland Way, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9688 Timberline Loop, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $415,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,771

9688 Timberline Loop, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    24 Kearsley Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $411,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 747 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,381

    Last Listing Agent Sharry Firestone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    24 Kearsley Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /32

    $1,232,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    TBD W, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 12.97 Acres
    • $94,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    TBD W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /9

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    575 Silver Fox Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $581,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,407

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    575 Silver Fox Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /16

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5598 S 70 W, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $77,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    5598 S 70 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /15

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    TBD S 850 W, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $117,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD S 850 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /28

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $565,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,427

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    5 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /70

    $2,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5 Cold Springs Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,615,706

    Last Listing Agent David Neville Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    5 Cold Springs Ln, Victor, ID 83455

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home