6,543

Properties in ZIP Code 14564

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $551,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Berkshire Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Berkshire Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $687,459 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Thornbush Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      333 Thornbush Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $726,891 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      262 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Charpinsky Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $660,172 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Balestiere Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $528,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6929 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6929 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Northern Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $259,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6916 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brosnan Revolution Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $617,878 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Saurer Farms Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      600 Saurer Farms Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Hopfinger Listing by Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $440,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1621 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cobb Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $493,348 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Cherry St, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6704 Cherry St, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Mendola Listing by Edelweiss Properties Realtors, LLC

    • /2

      Est $360,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1590 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Seibold Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $328,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1569 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $352,619 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 North Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7600 North Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $533,612 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 County Road 41, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7061 County Road 41, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent David Haskins Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $190,542 Not Listed For Sale

      7296 County Road 41, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      7296 County Road 41, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Nissen Listing by Griffith Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $587,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Cranberry Pond Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1633 Cranberry Pond Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,450
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Leasure Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $562,220 Not Listed For Sale

      7736 Highgrove Path, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7736 Highgrove Path, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $373,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1764 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $677,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Turkey Run, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1760 Turkey Run, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trip Pierson Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    • /2

      Est $584,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1677 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $308,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1273 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Ordway Listing by Ordway Realtors

    • /2

      Est $272,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1335 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Yager Halstead Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $274,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1336 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,700
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer LaRoche Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $243,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1314 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Langan Listing by Kathy Langan Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1270 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,700
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Manuse Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $293,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1187 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burley GEOCA Homes LLC

    • /2

      Est $297,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1185 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $326,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1169 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $286,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1149 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cretekos Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $287,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1145 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,560
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Ferguson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $288,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1164 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,888
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /2

      Est $299,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1166 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $282,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1198 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $243,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1113 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • May 24, 2024

• /2

      Est $231,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1111 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha D'Alfonso Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $225,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1012 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenalee Herb Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $222,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1022 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /2

      Est $213,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1024 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly A Boehm Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $249,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1058 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Poluch Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $314,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1062 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $204,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1039 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calcagno RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home