6,820

Homes in ZIP Code 14564

Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29 Latchmere Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,649

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bianchi Listing by Howard Hanna

    29 Latchmere Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $239,798 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Gillis Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6390 Gillis Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Ferguson Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7134 Cassidy Ct, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,578

    Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza-Palotto Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    7134 Cassidy Ct, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $509,249 Not Listed For Sale

      6482 Bortle Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6482 Bortle Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,002
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Dutro Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6347 Roberts Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Haskins Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    6347 Roberts Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $1,325,049 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Blazey Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      127 Blazey Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Winski Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27 Lynaugh Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,978

    Last Listing Agent Craig Emmerling Listing by RE/MAX Integrity

    27 Lynaugh Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $1,152,108 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Eleanor Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      594 Eleanor Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenee Vanderstyne Listing by NextHome Endeavor

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6288 Lambert St, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Ordway Listing by Ordway Realtors

    6288 Lambert St, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $695,046 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Brunswick Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      560 Brunswick Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $658,100

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer CARROLL Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $47,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6367 Lambert St Unit B100, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom de Manincor Listing by Tom D Realty LLC

    6367 Lambert St Unit B100, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $571,402 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Eleanor Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      578 Eleanor Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodine Utter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $314,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    244 Blazey Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,411

    Last Listing Agent Christine Yager Halstead Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    244 Blazey Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $424,956 Not Listed For Sale

      7431 Trillium Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7431 Trillium Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Powers Listing by Powers REALTORS

  • /43

    $281,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1322 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,673

    Last Listing Agent Amie Freling Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1322 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $382,542 Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Trillium Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7403 Trillium Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schreiber Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22 Cobblecreek Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,825

22 Cobblecreek Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $418,757 Not Listed For Sale

      7309 Trillium Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7309 Trillium Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Shelanskey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1398 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,800

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Price Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    1398 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $545,309 Not Listed For Sale

      7359 Sachem Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7359 Sachem Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Esparza Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $565,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    127 Maple Ave, Victor, NY 14564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori McAlees Listing by McAlees Realty

    127 Maple Ave, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $529,412 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Meadowlark Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      324 Meadowlark Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Ordway Listing by Ordway Realtors

  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    187 Huxley Way, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,991

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Listing by Continental Real Estate Group

    187 Huxley Way, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $594,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Hertfordshire Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7171 Hertfordshire Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Karpenko Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6720 Setters Run, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,454

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dimino Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    6720 Setters Run, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $551,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Berkshire Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Berkshire Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $354,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    1284 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,978

    Last Listing Agent Jason Nettnin Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1284 Courtney Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $687,459 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Thornbush Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      333 Thornbush Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1155 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,127

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Langan Listing by Kathy Langan Realty

    1155 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $726,891 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      262 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Charpinsky Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

  • /2

    $128,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    971 Gypsum Mills St Unit 441, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Didion Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    971 Gypsum Mills St Unit 441, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $660,172 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Hidden Brook Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Balestiere Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3 Scr Ln, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,999

    Last Listing Agent Laura LaManna Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    3 Scr Ln, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $528,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6929 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6929 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Northern Star Realty

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1136 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,112

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    1136 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $259,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6916 Valentown Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brosnan Revolution Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6916 Jillian Rise, Victor, NY 14564

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,310

    Last Listing Agent Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    6916 Jillian Rise, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $617,878 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Saurer Farms Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      600 Saurer Farms Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Hopfinger Listing by Red Barn Properties

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6928 Silverton Glenn, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hadley Listing by Howard Hanna

    6928 Silverton Glenn, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $440,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1621 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cobb Listing by RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home