6,822

Homes in ZIP Code 14564

Section Image
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6673 Saint Johns Pkwy, Victor, NY 14564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,724

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    6673 Saint Johns Pkwy, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $286,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1149 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cretekos Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1551 Cranberry Pond Trail, Victor, NY 14564

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,894

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cass Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    1551 Cranberry Pond Trail, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $287,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1145 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,560
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Ferguson Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1155 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,351

    Last Listing Agent Debra Sharp Listing by Empire Realty Group

    1155 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $288,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1164 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,888
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /2

    $875,620 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20 Greenpoint Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,176

    Last Listing Agent Rita Freling Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    20 Greenpoint Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $299,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1166 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6425 Kims Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Ordway Listing by Ordway Realtors

    6425 Kims Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $282,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1198 Ridge Crest Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7151 Wildwood Ln, Victor, NY 14564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,820

    Last Listing Agent Derek Heerkens Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    7151 Wildwood Ln, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $243,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1113 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • May 24, 2024

• /2

    $665,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7942 Shire Ln, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,710

    Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    7942 Shire Ln, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $231,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1111 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha D'Alfonso Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    53 Lynaugh Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,602

53 Lynaugh Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $225,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1012 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenalee Herb Tru Agent Real Estate

  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6366 Murphy Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hastings Listing by Griffith Realty Group

    6366 Murphy Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $222,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1022 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /43

    $700,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6956 Alydar Cir, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,031

    Last Listing Agent Jenna May Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    6956 Alydar Cir, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $213,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1024 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly A Boehm Empire Realty Group

  • /14

    $358,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1040 Banjo Run, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1040 Banjo Run, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $249,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1058 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Poluch Listing by Empire Realty Group

  • /2

    $751,750 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6580 Rice Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,662

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Griffith Listing by Griffith Realty Group

    6580 Rice Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $314,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1062 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1416 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,669

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reik Listing by NORCHAR, LLC

    1416 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $204,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1039 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calcagno RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $589,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7671 County Road 41, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,502

    Last Listing Agent Peter Zizzi Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    7671 County Road 41, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $229,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1084 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Ordway Listing by Ordway Realtors

  • /2

    $743,650 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    298 School Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,655

    Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    298 School Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $230,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Earls Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1184 Earls Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nettnin Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1537 Cranberry Pond Trail, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,378

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    1537 Cranberry Pond Trail, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $231,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Earls Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1199 Earls Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /2

    $460,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1096 Yorkshire Way, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,215

    Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    1096 Yorkshire Way, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $231,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1147 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $205,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1199 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Deleguardia RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $219,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Royal Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1018 Royal Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $237,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Royal Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1012 Royal Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Snyder Listing by Simply Gold Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $239,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1124 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha D'Alfonso Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $195,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1204 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Ordway Listing by Ordway Realtors

    • /2

      Est $178,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1131 The Grove, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DeCotis Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home