33,666

Victoria County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    304 Sun Valley Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    This spacious three-bedroom home features an additional room that could be converted into a fourth bedroom. It also has two bathrooms and is situated on a 3/4-acre lot. The home has an open living area and an oversized indoor laundry room that is conveniently attached to a two-car garage or workshop area.

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Orr

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    (361) 470-8924

    304 Sun Valley Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /6

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    305 E Sabine St Unit A, Victoria, TX 77901

    NIce,2 bedroom 1 bath upstairs apartment. Schedule your showing today.

    Marco Porras RE/MAX Land & Homes

    305 E Sabine St Unit A, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /7

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    808 E Polk Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,109

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wing RE/MAX Associates

    808 E Polk Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /21

      Est $329,813 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Fm 236, Victoria, TX 77905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      348 Fm 236, Victoria, TX 77905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Zaplac Group Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /20

    $171,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    316 Teakwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

    Opportunity awaits at 316 Teakwood Dr in Victoria. This 3-bedroom home offers a flexible layout with a large office featuring its own private entry—ideal for a home business, studio, or potential conversion to additional living space. Inside, you’ll find both a formal dining room and a breakfast nook off the kitchen, along with a spacious living area centered around a fireplace. The home needs

    Agent Photo

    William Foster

    eXp Realty LLC

    (361) 210-3076

    316 Teakwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /9

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Don't miss out! Large 2/2 apartment

    601 Sherwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

    Situated in Victoria, TX, this two-bedroom, two-bath apartment offers spacious rooms and an open living area that enhances natural flow and versatility. The layout provides comfortable proportions throughout, and the covered carport parking adds practical convenience. With well-sized bedrooms and an adaptable living space, this residence presents an appealing option for those seeking living in a

    601 Sherwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /23

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1707 E Virginia Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,354

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powell RE/MAX Land & Homes

    1707 E Virginia Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /5

      Est $154,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Us Highway 87 S, Victoria, TX 77905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5359 Us Highway 87 S, Victoria, TX 77905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 283 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mari Garcia Shaw Realty

  • /37

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    193 Shady Hollow Rd, Victoria, TX 77904

    Welcome to Your New Homestead on 7.7 Acres! This spacious 2,740 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and rural charm. Nestled on a beautifully maintained 7.7-acre ag-exempt property, the residence features a classic wrap-around porch-ideal for enjoying peaceful country mornings and evening sunsets. Inside, you'll find dual primary bedrooms, a third guest bedroom, and a

    Agent Photo

    Jayson McGilvray

    South Texas Realty, LLC

    (361) 470-6043

    193 Shady Hollow Rd, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /30

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Riata, Victoria, TX 77901

    Welcome home to this spacious beauty single-family home located in Victoria TX. This exquisite property, crafted by the renowned Steve Klein, features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing a generous. The open floor plan seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with newly installed

    Sammy Wang Golden Key Realty LLC

    211 Riata, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    104 Warwick Glen St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,494

    Last Listing Agent John Alegria Greg Spears Realty

    104 Warwick Glen St, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /18

      Est $453,447 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Woodchase Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      220 Woodchase Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /48

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft

    166 Post Oak Bend, Inez, TX 77968

    Double the Fun on 1.5 Wooded Acres in Post Oak Estates! Calling all multi-generational families and entertaining enthusiasts! This incredible property in Post Oak Estates offers not just one, but TWO beautiful custom-built homes on a sprawling 1.5-acre lot. Imagine: unwinding in the sparkling pool after a day of exploring the peaceful, wooded neighborhood. Picture gatherings with friends and

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Orr

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    (361) 314-2071

    166 Post Oak Bend, Inez, TX 77968
  • /15

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1702 E Park Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    Beautifully Renovated Home on Tree-Shaded Corner LotWelcome to your dream home! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers 1,782 sq. ft. of thoughtfully updated living space. The dedicated study room easily serves as a 4th bedroom for added flexibility.Enjoy the charm of refinished original hardwood floors in the living and dining areas, complemented by

    1702 E Park Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /17

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    105 Pecan Dr, Victoria, TX 77905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,507

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Chaloupka RE/MAX Land & Homes

    105 Pecan Dr, Victoria, TX 77905
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Woodridge Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      310 Woodridge Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

  • /3

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 35,980 Sq Ft
    • $272,397 per Acre

    3106 Houston Hwy, Victoria, TX 77901

    Prime opportunity awaits you! This exceptional 0.8345-acre undeveloped commercial tract offers endless potential for investors, developers, and entrepreneurs looking to make their mark in this thriving community. Situated in a highly desirable location, this vacant land holds a strategic position along the bustling Houston Highway, ensuring excellent visibility and easy accessibility. With its

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Daugherty

    RE/MAX Land & Homes

    (361) 470-4541

    3106 Houston Hwy, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2003 Woodlawn St Unit rear, Victoria, TX 77901

    This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living with added convenience. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into a newly updated kitchen, making the space ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The home includes a 1 car garage and has been completely updated with new appliances, countertops, cabinets, fixtures, flooring, windows, and fresh paint. This property provides

    Melanie Hargis RE/MAX Land & Homes

    2003 Woodlawn St Unit rear, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    302 Windy Way Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,838

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rowlands Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    302 Windy Way Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /36

      Est $315,117 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodhaven Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Woodhaven Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Schindler South Central Real Estate

  • /19

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    405 Roanoke Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    Welcome to 405 Roanoke Drive in Victoria, Texas. A charming and well-maintained home that offers comfort, character, and a great outdoor space. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features 1,422 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The inviting living room boasts a vaulted ceiling that creates an open, airy feel, along with a cozy fireplace that serves as the perfect focal point for

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Daugherty

    RE/MAX Land & Homes

    (361) 321-0698

    405 Roanoke Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /42

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    407 N Moody St, Victoria, TX 77901

    This gorgeous downstairs unit is available! Suitable for a 1 or 2 bedroom with garage parking. Water, Trash, and Gas included. Tenant. responsible for electric.central heat and airRefrigerator and stove providedWe will run credit criminal & eviction backgrounds & require 3x monthly rent on income. Small/medium dog considered with double deposit. Breed restrictions do apply.

    407 N Moody St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /15

    $214,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    702 E Airline Rd, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,506

    Last Listing Agent Roger Rodriguez The Ron Brown Company

    702 E Airline Rd, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /35

      Est $501,590 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Woodhall Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 Woodhall Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Neubauer RE/MAX

  • /48

    $469,777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    601 Masters Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home located in one of Victoria’s most desirable neighborhoods, conveniently close to shopping, restaurants, and everyday amenities. Inside, you’ll find all new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, fresh paint in most of the home, and a clean, move-in ready interior. The spacious layout offers an indoor laundry room complete with a sink, along with

    Agent Photo

    Meagan Cunningham

    Shaw Realty

    (361) 314-7988

    601 Masters Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    111 Lancelot St Unit 2, Victoria, TX 77904

    Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Close to schools & shopping. Schedule your showing today.

    Marco Porras RE/MAX Land & Homes

    111 Lancelot St Unit 2, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /36

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    206 Chantilly St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,827

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Popp Cornerstone Properties

    206 Chantilly St, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /39

      Est $457,506 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      310 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Powell RE/MAX

  • /37

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    107 Lance Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    Located on a tree-lined street, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom brick home features a 2-car garage and a functional, open-concept layout. The interior entry opens into a combined living and dining area anchored by a gas fireplace with custom built-in shelving on both sides. The service wing of the home includes a dedicated utility room equipped with washer/dryer connections, a sink, and overhead

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Orr

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    (361) 286-5637

    107 Lance Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /6

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 2/2 rental home

    109 Windward Ct, Victoria, TX 77901

    WINDWARD COURT-109 in Victoria, TX offers a comfortable two-bedroom, two-bath home with an open living area and high ceilings that create an airy, spacious feel. Enjoy outdoor living on the private patio and a fully fenced yard that provides privacy. The layout is designed for easy flow between living spaces and a great space to call home.

    109 Windward Ct, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /11

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1309 Harry St, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,094

    Last Listing Agent George Alexander GC Real Estate LLC

    1309 Harry St, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /41

      Est $334,878 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      303 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Martinez Golden Crescent Realty LLC

  • /42

    $1,185,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    436 Jentry Rd, Inez, TX 77968

    Comfortable, luxury living on 5 acres in sought after Industrial School District. Custom built, this home is a dream that kept getting better. When you walk in through the Mesquite doors, the craftmanship of arched doorways and vaulted ceilings capture your attention. The master suite boasts a steam shower (with T.V.) and custom closets you never knew you needed! The rooms are expansive with

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Birmingham

    All Star Properties

    (361) 310-8168

    436 Jentry Rd, Inez, TX 77968
  • /18

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14851 U S Hwy 87, Nursery, TX 77976

    This beautifully restored historic farmhouse blends vintage charm with modern comfort. The exterior welcomes you with classic farmhouse lines and a wide front porch. Set on 1.2 acres, this restored farmhouse offers the perfect balance of country charm and modern living—a timeless home ready for its next chapter. Inside, light-filled rooms showcase original-style details paired with quality

    The Woolson Property Management Team Woolson Real Estate Inc

    14851 U S Hwy 87, Nursery, TX 77976
  • /6

    $48,185 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    243 Honeycomb, Victoria, TX 77904

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $47,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,935

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    243 Honeycomb, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /42

      Est $292,183 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      309 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Blackwell Spears & Company Real Estate

  • /14

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    208 Antelope Cir, Victoria, TX 77904

    Calling all investors ! This Central location. Single wide manufactured home. 2Bd/2Ba. Energy efficient solar panels on roof. Side ramp access. Completely fenced yard. Corner lot. Carport,enclosed back porch and deck 2 storage buildings. Hot tub, refrigerator and washer and dryer will convey. Great investment property,or retirement property. Being sold "AS IS" Bring all offers! Seller is

    Agent Photo

    Eileen Tobin

    Shaw Realty

    (361) 266-4652

    208 Antelope Cir, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /8

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3007 Bobolink St, Victoria, TX 77901

    3007 Bobolink St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /48

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6011 Country Club Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,445

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hawes Manning Real Estate Group

    6011 Country Club Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /42

      Est $607,506 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodmere Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Woodmere Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stehling Laura V. Stehling Appraisals

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home