3,950

Homes in ZIP Code 55386

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $611,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      10142 Corral Way, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10142 Corral Way, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,680
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Heisler RT Urban Homes, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $615,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      10135 Corral Way, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10135 Corral Way, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,130
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Muehlbauer Real Broker, LLC

    • /84

      Est $691,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      10130 Harvest Trail, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10130 Harvest Trail, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wichmann RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /44

      Est $739,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      10145 Corral Way, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10145 Corral Way, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,930
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Heisler RT Urban Homes, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $395,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Timber Terrace, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9650 Timber Terrace, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sward eXp Realty

    • /79

      Est $1,395,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5289 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5289 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mattson Lennar Sales Corp

    • /46

      Est $1,169,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      5284 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5284 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,133,690
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ondrusik Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $384,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Stieger Lake Ln Unit 202, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1776 Stieger Lake Ln Unit 202, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX

    • /85

      Est $1,110,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Victoria, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5501 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Victoria, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Steger Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $594,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Catkin Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5551 Catkin Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Jun 01, 2023

    • /40

      Est $366,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      7681 Anthony Point, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7681 Anthony Point, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cole Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /32

      Est $371,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      848 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $427,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      844 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerhardt Mahling eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $432,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      842 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson Pemberton RE

    • /40

      Est $363,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      869 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Kirchoff Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $362,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      857 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $370,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      831 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Reda Pemberton RE

    • /24

      Est $541,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740 Vincent Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7740 Vincent Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Koethe Excelsior Realty

    • /44

      Est $836,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      8433 Krey Lake Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8433 Krey Lake Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Nelson Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /63

      Est $771,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      8688 Ambergate Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8688 Ambergate Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /31

      Est $414,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      793 Roselyn Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Johnson Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /37

      Est $735,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Isabelle Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2805 Isabelle Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,950
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $705,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Alphon Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1800 Alphon Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Shull Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /62

      Est $1,021,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      8470 Hillpointe Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8470 Hillpointe Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hancock RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /32

      Est $645,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      8195 Ridge Rd, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8195 Ridge Rd, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /21

      Est $382,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7709 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brooks RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /28

      Est $498,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Anthony Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1035 Anthony Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen White PFH Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $411,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7711 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rosolanka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $504,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Anthony Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1036 Anthony Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Comes Compass

    • /21

      Est $387,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      7790 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7790 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /31

      Est $633,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2450 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Harvey Pemberton RE

    • /43

      Est $674,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2410 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $660,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2690 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren ODonnell eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $498,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Saddleback, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5240 Saddleback, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /65

      Est $699,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Aspen Cir, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8815 Aspen Cir, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $643,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Water St, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2435 Water St, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Scrimgeour eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $368,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      7689 77th Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7689 77th Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Peak Northwoods Real Estate Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $628,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 77th St, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1070 77th St, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Nydahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $628,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      9065 Lakeside Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9065 Lakeside Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $362,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      7684 Anthony Point, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7684 Anthony Point, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Goeman National Realty Guild

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home