396

Recently Sold Homes in 77904

Section Image
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    205 Crosswind Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,877

    Last Listing Agent Kay Gregston Golden Crescent Realty LLC

    205 Crosswind Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    203 Merlin St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,671

    Last Listing Agent Greg Spears Greg Spears Realty

    203 Merlin St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /34

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    101 Appaloosa Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,639

    Last Listing Agent Kari Weiser Shaw Realty

    101 Appaloosa Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /40

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    106 Cobble Stone Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,708

    Last Listing Agent The Zaplac Group Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    106 Cobble Stone Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /37

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    211 Dewberry Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,532

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Cox Shaw Realty

    211 Dewberry Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /23

    $274,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    406 Yorkshire Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,219

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rowlands Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    406 Yorkshire Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /25

    $366,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    205 Flint Rock Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,266

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn O'Connor The Ron Brown Company

    205 Flint Rock Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /44

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    107 Tradewind Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,109

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orr Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    107 Tradewind Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /21

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4601 Evergreen St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,706

    Last Listing Agent Russell Neubauer RE/MAX Land & Homes

    4601 Evergreen St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /3

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    668 Sendera Loop, Victoria, TX 77904

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $49,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,364

    Last Listing Agent Mark Manning Manning Real Estate Group

    668 Sendera Loop, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /45

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    102 Beacon Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,189

    Last Listing Agent Karen Leita The Ron Brown Company

    102 Beacon Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /47

    $997,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    331 Sendera Loop, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,077

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Graves RE/MAX Land & Homes

    331 Sendera Loop, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /48

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    107 Masters Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,688

    Last Listing Agent Karen Murray Manning Real Estate Group

    107 Masters Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    301 Crawford Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,372

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cunningham Shaw Realty

    301 Crawford Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /48

    $544,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    103 Kingwood Forest Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,182

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Garner Woolson Real Estate Inc

    103 Kingwood Forest Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /40

    $364,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    402 Cimarron Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,397

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Chaloupka RE/MAX Land & Homes

    402 Cimarron Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    304 Green Gable Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,688

    Last Listing Agent Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

    304 Green Gable Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /40

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    604 Berwick St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,279

    Last Listing Agent Veronica McCants RE/MAX Land & Homes

    604 Berwick St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    469 Willow Creek Ranch Rd, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Chaloupka RE/MAX Land & Homes

    469 Willow Creek Ranch Rd, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /19

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    813 Charleston Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,443

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Silva Bayou Vista Realty, LLC

    813 Charleston Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    206 Berwick St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,044

    Last Listing Agent Kari Weiser Shaw Realty

    206 Berwick St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /39

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    109 Pasadena Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,545

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rosas JGR Brokerage, LLC

    109 Pasadena Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /48

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    111 Bloomingdale Cir, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,616

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Mitchum Shaw Realty

    111 Bloomingdale Cir, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /2

    $284,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    204 Spur Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,790

    Last Listing Agent Ty Zeller Texas Real Estate Professionals LLC

    204 Spur Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /39

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    101 Arabian Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,105

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Geistman Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    101 Arabian Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /22

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    808 Fern Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,295

    Last Listing Agent The Rampley Real Estate Team Keller Williams Brazos West - VAAR

    808 Fern Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /13

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4903 Evergreen St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,849

    Last Listing Agent Allan Strelec Cornerstone Properties

    4903 Evergreen St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    110 Edinburgh St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,487

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hawes Manning Real Estate Group

    110 Edinburgh St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    221 Williamsburg Ave, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,547

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orr Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    221 Williamsburg Ave, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /2

    $84,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    000 Fm 447, Victoria, TX 77904

    • Land
    • 8.42 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Kopecky Group RE/MAX Land & Homes

    000 Fm 447, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /30

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    516 Versailles St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,270

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cunningham Shaw Realty

    516 Versailles St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /27

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    108 Norwich Glen St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,030

    Last Listing Agent Susan Orsak The Ron Brown Company

    108 Norwich Glen St, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /47

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    395 Cody Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,287

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cunningham Shaw Realty

    395 Cody Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /46

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    109 Ridge View, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,339

    Last Listing Agent Corri Urban Shaw Realty

    109 Ridge View, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    225 Monterrey Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,696

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Toledo The Ron Brown Company

    225 Monterrey Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    305 Appaloosa Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,224

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cunningham Shaw Realty

    305 Appaloosa Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /38

    $364,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4 Longview Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,711

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Graves RE/MAX Land & Homes

    4 Longview Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /41

    $579,585 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    546 Dayspring, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,866

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    546 Dayspring, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    306 Alamogordo Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,714

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Rivera Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    306 Alamogordo Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    212 Mason Cir, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,368

    Last Listing Agent Corri Urban Shaw Realty

    212 Mason Cir, Victoria, TX 77904

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home