30,859

Victoria, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    193 Shady Hollow Rd, Victoria, TX 77904

    Welcome to Your New Homestead on 7.7 Acres! This spacious 2,740 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and rural charm. Nestled on a beautifully maintained 7.7-acre ag-exempt property, the residence features a classic wrap-around porch-ideal for enjoying peaceful country mornings and evening sunsets. Inside, you'll find dual primary bedrooms, a third guest bedroom, and a

    Agent Photo

    Jayson McGilvray

    South Texas Realty, LLC

    (361) 470-6043

    193 Shady Hollow Rd, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /12

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • N Louis R112303

    2303 N Louis St, Victoria, TX 77901

    This 4-plex is located right next to Will Rogers Park which include playground, basketball court, picnic tables, and grill along with walking trail. This 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom home features fresh paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, tiled tub surround, and in unit laundry. Water, sewer, and trash is estimated at $50 per month which is some of the cheapest utilities around. Window HVAC provided

    2303 N Louis St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    302 Windy Way Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,838

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rowlands Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    302 Windy Way Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /18

      Est $453,447 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Woodchase Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      220 Woodchase Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /48

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft

    166 Post Oak Bend, Inez, TX 77968

    Double the Fun on 1.5 Wooded Acres in Post Oak Estates! Calling all multi-generational families and entertaining enthusiasts! This incredible property in Post Oak Estates offers not just one, but TWO beautiful custom-built homes on a sprawling 1.5-acre lot. Imagine: unwinding in the sparkling pool after a day of exploring the peaceful, wooded neighborhood. Picture gatherings with friends and

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Orr

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    (361) 314-2071

    166 Post Oak Bend, Inez, TX 77968
  • /6

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    305 E Sabine St Unit A, Victoria, TX 77901

    NIce,2 bedroom 1 bath upstairs apartment. Schedule your showing today.

    Marco Porras RE/MAX Land & Homes

    305 E Sabine St Unit A, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /15

    $214,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    702 E Airline Rd, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,506

    Last Listing Agent Roger Rodriguez The Ron Brown Company

    702 E Airline Rd, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Woodridge Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      310 Woodridge Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

  • /3

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 35,980 Sq Ft
    • $272,397 per Acre

    3106 Houston Hwy, Victoria, TX 77901

    Prime opportunity awaits you! This exceptional 0.8345-acre undeveloped commercial tract offers endless potential for investors, developers, and entrepreneurs looking to make their mark in this thriving community. Situated in a highly desirable location, this vacant land holds a strategic position along the bustling Houston Highway, ensuring excellent visibility and easy accessibility. With its

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Daugherty

    RE/MAX Land & Homes

    (361) 470-4541

    3106 Houston Hwy, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /9

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Don't miss out! Large 2/2 apartment

    601 Sherwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

    Situated in Victoria, TX, this two-bedroom, two-bath apartment offers spacious rooms and an open living area that enhances natural flow and versatility. The layout provides comfortable proportions throughout, and the covered carport parking adds practical convenience. With well-sized bedrooms and an adaptable living space, this residence presents an appealing option for those seeking living in a

    601 Sherwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /36

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    206 Chantilly St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,827

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Popp Cornerstone Properties

    206 Chantilly St, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /36

      Est $315,117 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodhaven Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Woodhaven Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Schindler South Central Real Estate

  • /19

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    405 Roanoke Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    Welcome to 405 Roanoke Drive in Victoria, Texas. A charming and well-maintained home that offers comfort, character, and a great outdoor space. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features 1,422 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The inviting living room boasts a vaulted ceiling that creates an open, airy feel, along with a cozy fireplace that serves as the perfect focal point for

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Daugherty

    RE/MAX Land & Homes

    (361) 321-0698

    405 Roanoke Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /30

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Riata, Victoria, TX 77901

    Welcome home to this spacious beauty single-family home located in Victoria TX. This exquisite property, crafted by the renowned Steve Klein, features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing a generous. The open floor plan seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with newly installed

    Sammy Wang Golden Key Realty LLC

    211 Riata, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /11

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1309 Harry St, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,094

    Last Listing Agent George Alexander GC Real Estate LLC

    1309 Harry St, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /35

      Est $501,590 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Woodhall Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 Woodhall Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Neubauer RE/MAX

  • /48

    $469,777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    601 Masters Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home located in one of Victoria’s most desirable neighborhoods, conveniently close to shopping, restaurants, and everyday amenities. Inside, you’ll find all new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, fresh paint in most of the home, and a clean, move-in ready interior. The spacious layout offers an indoor laundry room complete with a sink, along with

    Agent Photo

    Meagan Cunningham

    Shaw Realty

    (361) 314-7988

    601 Masters Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /15

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1702 E Park Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    Beautifully Renovated Home on Tree-Shaded Corner LotWelcome to your dream home! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers 1,782 sq. ft. of thoughtfully updated living space. The dedicated study room easily serves as a 4th bedroom for added flexibility.Enjoy the charm of refinished original hardwood floors in the living and dining areas, complemented by

    1702 E Park Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /6

    $48,185 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    243 Honeycomb, Victoria, TX 77904

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $47,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,935

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    243 Honeycomb, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /39

      Est $457,506 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      310 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Powell RE/MAX

  • /37

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    107 Lance Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    Located on a tree-lined street, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom brick home features a 2-car garage and a functional, open-concept layout. The interior entry opens into a combined living and dining area anchored by a gas fireplace with custom built-in shelving on both sides. The service wing of the home includes a dedicated utility room equipped with washer/dryer connections, a sink, and overhead

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Orr

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    (361) 286-5637

    107 Lance Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2003 Woodlawn St Unit rear, Victoria, TX 77901

    This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living with added convenience. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into a newly updated kitchen, making the space ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The home includes a 1 car garage and has been completely updated with new appliances, countertops, cabinets, fixtures, flooring, windows, and fresh paint. This property provides

    Melanie Hargis RE/MAX Land & Homes

    2003 Woodlawn St Unit rear, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /48

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6011 Country Club Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,445

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hawes Manning Real Estate Group

    6011 Country Club Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /41

      Est $334,878 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      303 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Martinez Golden Crescent Realty LLC

  • /14

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    208 Antelope Cir, Victoria, TX 77904

    Calling all investors ! This Central location. Single wide manufactured home. 2Bd/2Ba. Energy efficient solar panels on roof. Side ramp access. Completely fenced yard. Corner lot. Carport,enclosed back porch and deck 2 storage buildings. Hot tub, refrigerator and washer and dryer will convey. Great investment property,or retirement property. Being sold "AS IS" Bring all offers! Seller is

    Agent Photo

    Eileen Tobin

    Shaw Realty

    (361) 266-4652

    208 Antelope Cir, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /42

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    407 N Moody St, Victoria, TX 77901

    This gorgeous downstairs unit is available! Suitable for a 1 or 2 bedroom with garage parking. Water, Trash, and Gas included. Tenant. responsible for electric.central heat and airRefrigerator and stove providedWe will run credit criminal & eviction backgrounds & require 3x monthly rent on income. Small/medium dog considered with double deposit. Breed restrictions do apply.

    407 N Moody St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /30

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    108 Luke Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,524

    Last Listing Agent Russell Neubauer RE/MAX Land & Homes

    108 Luke Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /42

      Est $292,183 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      309 Chimney Rock Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Blackwell Spears & Company Real Estate

  • /41

    $244,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    808 Taos Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    Nestled in the established neighborhood of Cimarron, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath house is move in ready! The living room is warm and inviting with vaulted ceilings and a wood burning fireplace while the separate dining area creates a welcoming space for family and friends! You'll find a large covered patio outside of the kitchen that is perfect for unwinding from the days events. The driveway

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Birmingham

    All Star Properties

    (361) 309-2461

    808 Taos Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    111 Lancelot St Unit 2, Victoria, TX 77904

    Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Close to schools & shopping. Schedule your showing today.

    Marco Porras RE/MAX Land & Homes

    111 Lancelot St Unit 2, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /18

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1201 Melrose Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,353

    Last Listing Agent George Alexander GC Real Estate LLC

    1201 Melrose Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /42

      Est $607,506 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodmere Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Woodmere Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stehling Laura V. Stehling Appraisals

  • /36

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    1907 Pleasant Green Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

    Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath split plan home on Pleasant Green. This is a great starter home listed at a very competitive price! With a welcoming living area and large bedrooms, this home has great potential. Schedule your showing today!

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Birmingham

    All Star Properties

    (361) 256-5728

    1907 Pleasant Green Dr, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /6

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 2/2 rental home

    109 Windward Ct, Victoria, TX 77901

    WINDWARD COURT-109 in Victoria, TX offers a comfortable two-bedroom, two-bath home with an open living area and high ceilings that create an airy, spacious feel. Enjoy outdoor living on the private patio and a fully fenced yard that provides privacy. The layout is designed for easy flow between living spaces and a great space to call home.

    109 Windward Ct, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /11

    $424,542 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    205 Beacon Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,333

    D.R. Horton Salem Crossing

    205 Beacon Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /32

      Est $543,264 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Woodglenn Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 Woodglenn Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, Llc

  • /44

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    497 W Oaks, Victoria, TX 77905

    You will feel right at home the moment you walk into this 3 bedroom 2 bath house in the peaceful West Oaks subdivision! No expense was spared in the upgrades of this lovely home! From granite counter tops in the kitchen to an extravagant shower in the master bathroom, the surprisingly large pantry and laundry room, and the relaxing flex room, this home is built for comfort! With summer right

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Birmingham

    All Star Properties

    (361) 256-5665

    497 W Oaks, Victoria, TX 77905
  • /11

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    111 Jocelyn Cir, Victoria, TX 77901

    Well maintained three bedroom, two bath home in rental subdivision. Front yard mowing included in rent. Two car garage and privacy fenced backyard.

    Bruce Eppinger Eppinger Brokerage Inc

    111 Jocelyn Cir, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /45

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2907 Cedar St, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,154

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Birmingham All Star Properties

    2907 Cedar St, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /20

      Est $397,877 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Woodglenn Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      203 Woodglenn Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 233 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Rodriguez The Ron Brown Company

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home