22,458

Homes in ZIP Code 92392

Section Image
  • /43

    $515,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    12771 Ponderosa Ranch Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

    This Beautifully Remodeled English Country Manor–style home offers 2,546 sq. ft. of Elegant living space with 5 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms, sitting on 8,049 sq. ft. lot. Built in 1990. Modern Interior, Bright, airy living spaces with High Vaulted Ceilings and Upgraded Tile Flooring throughout the Main Level. 2nd Floor with Laminated Floors, Upgraded Kitchen, Remodeled with Granite Countertops, New

    MARIA ROMO Coldwell Banker Envision

    12771 Ponderosa Ranch Rd, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12802 Dillon Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

    $438,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12802 Dillon Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,282

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Volsch Volsch Enterprises, Inc.

    12802 Dillon Ln, Victorville, CA 92392
  • /38

    $529,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    14673 Owens River Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated Victorville pool home! Offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this well-designed floor plan includes a convenient downstairs bedroom, perfect for guests, multi-generational living, or a home office. The updated kitchen opens to the living and dining areas, showcasing an inviting open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining.

    ROCIO VALENZUELA Wedgewood Homes Realty

    14673 Owens River Rd, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 11719 Fern Pine St, Victorville, CA 92392

    $410,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11719 Fern Pine St, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,162

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wang RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    11719 Fern Pine St, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 11880 Baldy Mesa Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      11880 Baldy Mesa Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11880 Baldy Mesa Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Vergara Keller Williams High Desert

  • /19

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    14230 Hillsborough Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom blends classic charm with modern convenience. Step inside to find an open concept living space filled with natural light, also featuring a spacious living room perfect for entertaining. You will find a beautiful kitchen complete with stainless steal appliances, and granite countertops. This home is located in a

    Kaitlyn Christensen RE/MAX FREEDOM

    14230 Hillsborough Dr, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 9985 Appleton St, Victorville, CA 92392

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9985 Appleton St, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,498

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Flores Better Homes and Gardens RE

    9985 Appleton St, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 11195 Lancer Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

      Est $518,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      11195 Lancer Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11195 Lancer Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC

  • /2

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    14151 Hillsborough Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    ARACELY JIMENEZ HomeSmart Key Realty

    14151 Hillsborough Dr, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 13653 Mayflower St, Victorville, CA 92392

    $557,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13653 Mayflower St, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,753

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Santiago-Blanks RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    13653 Mayflower St, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 13014 Luna Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      Est $515,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      13014 Luna Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13014 Luna Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • /48

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    11992 Olivine Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

    Built in 2024, this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 2,080 sq ft of modern living space in a desirable Victorville neighborhood. The open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere ideal for everyday living and entertaining.The spacious kitchen features a large center island and ample

    Pyung Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    11992 Olivine Rd, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 11914 Andrews Place, Victorville, CA 92392

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11914 Andrews Place, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,933

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

    11914 Andrews Place, Victorville, CA 92392
  • /45

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    12661 Shorewood Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

    Stunning move-in ready 4-bed, 2.5-bath home with resort-style outdoor living on a generous lot. Bright, open interior features a welcoming foyer, spacious living areas, and a well-appointed kitchen with ample counter space and storage. Primary suite offers privacy and an ensuite bath; three additional bedrooms provide flexible space for family, guests, or home office.Outside is an

    Kelsey Lopez Keller Williams High Desert

    12661 Shorewood Ln, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12452 Mount Baldy Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12452 Mount Baldy Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98,511% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,849

    Last Listing Agent Ernestina Lezama Silva Alam Realty

    12452 Mount Baldy Dr, Victorville, CA 92392
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12532 Dartola St, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12532 Dartola St, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $477,515

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /24

    $510,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    12479 Sunset Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

    Modern Luxury Meets Sprawling Space: Your Victorville Oasis Welcome to a lifestyle of freedom and comfort in this newly built community—with the rare benefit of NO HOA! This stunning two-story residence blends contemporary design with a thoughtful layout, offering the perfect canvas for your next chapter in a fast-growing, vibrant neighborhood. Highlights of the Home• Open-Concept Living: A

    Bryant Velez Maxximum Realty Inc

    12479 Sunset Rd, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12866 Albright Ct, Victorville, CA 92392

    $481,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12866 Albright Ct, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,303

    Last Listing Agent FUNING ZHAO A R Bright Realty Corp

    12866 Albright Ct, Victorville, CA 92392
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12535 Dartola St, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12535 Dartola St, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,971

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /50

    $568,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    13878 Chestnut St, Victorville, CA 92392

    This Beautifully Home Built in 2004, offers 3,032 sq. ft. of living space with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 7286 Sq.Ft lot. The property features a modern interior with bright, airy living spaces and a combination of tile and laminate flooring throughout. Spacious Kitchen with a large center island, abundant cabinetry, and an open layout that flows seamlessly into the family room. Flexible Floor

    MARIA ROMO Coldwell Banker Envision

    13878 Chestnut St, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12437 Driftstone Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12437 Driftstone Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,907

    Last Listing Agent Bret Swanson Coldwell Banker Home Source

    12437 Driftstone Dr, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 15181 Dos Palmas Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      Est $128,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      15181 Dos Palmas Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      15181 Dos Palmas Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Erbst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /49

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft

    12574 Dartola St, Victorville, CA 92392

    Beautiful newer 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in a desirable and well-maintained Victorville neighborhood! This spacious property offers a functional and modern floor plan with abundant natural light, perfect for both comfortable living and entertaining. The home is equipped with solar panels, providing energy efficiency and potential savings on utility costs. The backyard features a

    JINGLEI LI IRN REALTY

    12574 Dartola St, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12268 Pluto Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12268 Pluto Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,267

    Last Listing Agent Luz Nunez First Team Real Estate

    12268 Pluto Dr, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 12373 Craven Way, Victorville, CA 92392

      Est $474,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      12373 Craven Way, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12373 Craven Way, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /10

    $1,424,400

    • Land
    • 35.61 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Palmdale Rd Unit HD26003087, Victorville, CA 92392

    35.61 ac PUD (Planned Unit Development) land located at the Southeast corner of Palmdale Rd/Hwy 18 and Braceo St in the City of Victorville. PUD is designated for Medium Density Residential, allowing 12-20 units per acre. Listing consists of four parcels, bordered by Palmdale Rd (Hwy 18), Braceo St, Bonanza Rd and Joshua Rd. Pacific Communities and KB Home are currently building around the corner

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

    0 Palmdale Rd Unit HD26003087, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12276 Andrea Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12276 Andrea Dr, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,722

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ly KW Executive

    12276 Andrea Dr, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 11219 Lancer Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

      Est $507,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      11219 Lancer Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11219 Lancer Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /28

    $425,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    11652 Viola Ct, Victorville, CA 92392

    **HUGE PRICE REDUCTION**. Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac. The interior has been completely refreshed with modern finishes throughout, creating a bright and inviting living space. The spacious layout offers comfortable living with updated flooring, fixtures, and a stylish kitchen and bathrooms. Situated on a large, usable lot with plenty of room for

    Michael Sunnaa NEIGHBORHOOD REAL ESTATE

    11652 Viola Ct, Victorville, CA 92392
  • Unlisted Address

    $547,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,333

Unlisted Address
    • 12305 Craven Way, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      12305 Craven Way, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12305 Craven Way, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 24,650 Sq Ft
    • $176,533 per Acre

    0 Cajon St, Victorville, CA 92392

    Great investment property located in the heart of Victorville Civic Center. Property is zoned as SP (Specific Plan) which is typically used for large-scale projects, such as commercial or residential developments. 85 feet frontage. Surrounded by medical and general office buildings. Close proximity to City Hall, Courthouse, County Services Buildings and Kaizer Permanente to name a few. Easy

    Karen Balderrama Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Cajon St, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 12490 Rustic Oak Trail, Victorville, CA 92392

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12490 Rustic Oak Trail, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,558

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Aleman CALIFORNIA PRIME REAL ESTATE

    12490 Rustic Oak Trail, Victorville, CA 92392
    • /2

      Est $477,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      11803 Andrews Place, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11803 Andrews Place, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent VIDAL AGUIRRE REALTY ONE GROUP TRILOGY

  • /26

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    13200 Dos Palmas Rd, Victorville, CA 92392

    Location Location Location!!! Discover this beautifully maintained home nestled in one of Victorville's most sought-after neighborhoods with NO HOA or high tax rate!!! Conveniently located just minutes from major freeways, shopping centers, family entertainment, parks, outdoor recreation, top-rated schools, and everything Victorville has to offer. This inviting home features 4 spacious bedrooms,

    JESSE ESPARZA ROA California Inc

    13200 Dos Palmas Rd, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 11923 Autumn Wind Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11923 Autumn Wind Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,612

    Last Listing Agent Mary Young Coldwell Banker Icon

    11923 Autumn Wind Ln, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 7444 Palmdale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Palmdale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      7444 Palmdale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

  • /38

    $585,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft

    12940 Blair St, Victorville, CA 92392

    Spacious Victorville Home with Flexible Living This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers approximately 2,900 sq ft of living space on a 10,200 sq ft lot. The open floor plan includes a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath—ideal for guests or multi-generational living. Upstairs features additional bedrooms plus a versatile loft conversion, perfect as a large bedroom, bonus room, or office. The

    MARIA RIDEAUX Elevate Real Estate Agency

    12940 Blair St, Victorville, CA 92392

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home