17,591

Homes in ZIP Code 92395

Section Image
  • /22

    $565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    15504 5th St, Victorville, CA 92395

    This property has 3 units on one parcel located in the city of Victorville, California. The first unit is a single family home that has 3bedrooms and 1 bath with a fenced front yard and spacious driveway that can fit multiple vehicles. The second and third units are part of a duplex. Both the second and third units are 1bed/1bath with a fenced back yard and each has their own basement. All units

    Charly Ubaldo Keller Williams Victor Valley

    15504 5th St, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 13256 8th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13256 8th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,978

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bounce Richard Bounce, Broker

    13256 8th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 13842 Trinidad Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      13842 Trinidad Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      13842 Trinidad Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regis Berardo Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /12

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    12696 9th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Victorville, offering comfort, convenience, and plenty of potential. This inviting property features a functional floor plan with a cozy living area, abundant natural light, and a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Situated on a generous lot that is fully fenced, the property offers privacy and plenty of space for outdoor enjoyment, pets, or

    ARIELLE CANTRELL REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    12696 9th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 16271 Nisqualli Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16271 Nisqualli Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,356

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN YANEZ eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    16271 Nisqualli Rd, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 13900 Riviera Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 Riviera Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13900 Riviera Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Martineau Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /21

    $410,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    12450 Silverwood Ln, Victorville, CA 92395

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Victorville, CA. This residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families or individuals seeking spacious living in a vibrant community.The home features four generously sized bedrooms, perfect for accommodating family members, guests, or transforming into a home office or

    Efrain Varelas Century 21 Leaders

    12450 Silverwood Ln, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 15940 Stoddard Wells Rd Unit 102, Victorville, CA 92395

    $54,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15940 Stoddard Wells Rd Unit 102, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Rogers Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    15940 Stoddard Wells Rd Unit 102, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 13636 Driftwood Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $494,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      13636 Driftwood Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13636 Driftwood Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Blazek Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /75

    $1,199,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    13570 Anchor Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought-after Spring Valley Lake community. Situated on a premium cul-de-sac lot with direct lake access, this exceptional property offers a rare opportunity to own a home with a private floating boat slip—no longer permitted within the community, making it a highly desirable feature for lakefront buyers. Enjoy direct access to the water with your own

    JANET CISNEROS REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    13570 Anchor Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 13393 Mariposa Rd Unit 188, Victorville, CA 92395

    $78,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13393 Mariposa Rd Unit 188, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Arredondo EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    13393 Mariposa Rd Unit 188, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 13393 Mariposa Rd Unit 269, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      13393 Mariposa Rd Unit 269, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13393 Mariposa Rd Unit 269, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Martinez Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /2

    $365,000

    Open House 5/25 Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    15859 Nassau Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    Welcome home. Built in 1979, This delightful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home is located in a quiet neighborhood. Great opportunity for first time homebuyer. This home offers Approximately 1646 sq. ft. of comfortable living. Newer A/C, system. Newer appliances. Enjoy the convenience of shopping and freeway close. Extra large storage shed and patio furniture included with the sale. And enjoy the view of

    Raulenda Foster Keller Williams High Desert

    15859 Nassau Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 13997 Wimbleton Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13997 Wimbleton Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,647

    Last Listing Agent ROGER DE SANTIAGO UNITED EMPIRE REALTY

    13997 Wimbleton Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 18148 Pier Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $582,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      18148 Pier Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18148 Pier Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hurst First Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Highway 18 Unit IV26028905, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Prime opportunity to own a well-located lot with excellent potential! This parcel sits conveniently along a highway, offering easy access and visibility while still being nestled in a good neighborhood. Just minutes from shopping, dining and everyday amenities. This lot provides the perfect balance of accessibility and plenty of possibilities. Buyer to verify all utility availability.

    VIDAL AGUIRRE FUSION ONE REALTY

    0 Highway 18 Unit IV26028905, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 15421 5th St, Victorville, CA 92395

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    15421 5th St, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,027

    Last Listing Agent Allison Flatt Compass

    15421 5th St, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 13230 Alta Vista Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $433,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      13230 Alta Vista Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13230 Alta Vista Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reed Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /2

    $567,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    13322 Chadwick Place, Victorville, CA 92395

    The dynamic Ammolite plan offers a thoughtful blend of style, space, and convenience. The main floor features an airy open layout anchored by a spacious great room, an inviting nook, and a beautifully appointed kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A convenient main-floor bedroom and bathroom, along with a formal dining room and functional

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    13322 Chadwick Place, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 12811 9th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12811 9th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,433

    Last Listing Agent Cristo Loza Oliva Century 21 Leaders

    12811 9th Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 13423 Warren Place, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $483,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      13423 Warren Place, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13423 Warren Place, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Schene First Team Real Estate

  • /9

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $174,081 per Acre

    0 Montecito Dr Unit IV26027793, Victorville, CA 92395

    Beautiful corner lot in the quiet community of Greentree East in Victorville. Just minutes away from shopping centers on 7th St. Come build your custom home on a half-acre lot with all utilities nearby. Come see it before it's gone!

    ALICIA VELA Quality Real Estate Corp.

    0 Montecito Dr Unit IV26027793, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 40 AC Stoddard Wells Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

    $54,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40 AC Stoddard Wells Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    40 AC Stoddard Wells Rd, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 16420 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      16420 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16420 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Erbst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /6

    $492,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    13376 Chadwick Place, Victorville, CA 92395

    A covered front porch welcomes guests to the thoughtfully designed Agate plan. Inside, you’ll find an inviting kitchen with a large island overlooking an open great room and dining area. A secluded primary suite boasts an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks. Three secondary bedrooms, two additional bathrooms, and a central laundry complete this home

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    13376 Chadwick Place, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 12839 Autumn Leaves Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12839 Autumn Leaves Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,279

    Last Listing Agent Tiago Lima Da Silva Keller Williams High Desert

    12839 Autumn Leaves Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
    • /2

      Est $422,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      18585 Catamaran Ln, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18585 Catamaran Ln, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Caillouet eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /21

    $689,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    13046 Bermuda Dunes Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready in Spring Valley Lake! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features a rare dual primary layout with one suite upstairs and one downstairs—perfect for multi-generational living or added flexibility. Enjoy an open-concept kitchen, spacious living areas, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Complete with a 3-car garage and hard-to-find RV parking, this home checks all the

    Kristin Rege Realty ONE Group Empire

    13046 Bermuda Dunes Rd, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 16611 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    $337,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    16611 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,867

    Last Listing Agent Kilian Goldin Reeve Brokerage Inc.

    16611 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
    • /2

      Est $491,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      13647 3rd Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13647 3rd Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Goodspeed GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 7,235 Sq Ft
    • $511,740 per Acre

    0 Iron Rock Place, Victorville, CA 92395

    ±0.17 acre vacant lot located right on the golf course in Victorville, California. Build your dream home on this prime piece of real estate and enjoy breathtaking views of the rolling greens.. Nestled in a sought-after neighborhood, this property offers the perfect opportunity to create a custom oasis tailored to you.

    Rob Kurth Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 Iron Rock Place, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 13280 Riverview Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13280 Riverview Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,755

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cimino, Realtor First Team Real Estate

    13280 Riverview Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 14001 Hidden Valley Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $397,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      14001 Hidden Valley Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14001 Hidden Valley Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Petersen Pay It Forward Realty

  • /2

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 30,448 Sq Ft
    • $422,031 per Acre

    0 Bear Valley Rd Unit HD25074049, Hesperia, CA 92345

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Prime commercial location on heavily traveled Bear Valley Rd. Close to existing commercial development. Buyer to verify all potential uses and availability of utilities.

    Lynn Henning Diamond Realty

    0 Bear Valley Rd Unit HD25074049, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 15060 Redondo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15060 Redondo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,108

    Last Listing Agent NOEMI NEYRA NN Avanza Realty

    15060 Redondo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 15747 Cottonwood St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $235,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      15747 Cottonwood St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      15747 Cottonwood St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charly Ubaldo Keller Williams Victor Valley

  • /6

    $138,000

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $834,846 per Acre

    13261 Country Club Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    Discover Spring Valley Lake, where resort-style living meets the beauty of the High Desert. This desirable community offers an exceptional lifestyle centered on recreation, relaxation, and peace of mind. Residents enjoy access to a stunning 200-acre private lake, perfect for boating, jet skiing, fishing, and swimming, along with a scenic beach area and multiple designated fishing spots. The

    NOE TORRES Torres Legacy Realty

    13261 Country Club Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
  • 18189 Kalin Ranch Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    $729,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    18189 Kalin Ranch Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,280

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Saucedo PAK HOME REALTY

    18189 Kalin Ranch Dr, Victorville, CA 92395
    • 17901 Garden Glen Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $431,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      17901 Garden Glen Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17901 Garden Glen Rd, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Guthrie RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home