5,753

Homes in ZIP Code 26105

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $156,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 22nd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      800 22nd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Richmond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $478,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 River Rd, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2700 River Rd, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melary Banziger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $450,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 36th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      204 36th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McHenry RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 3rd Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      3901 3rd Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dona Cronin EXIT Riverbend Realty

    • /32

      Est $876,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Apollo Dr, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      84 Apollo Dr, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tania Moore RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $571,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 47th Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      406 47th Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geni Astorg RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $284,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 1st Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3200 1st Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith PMC Realty Services

    • /6

      Est $272,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 28th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      1702 28th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,167% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

    • /12

      Est $284,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow Ln, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Willow Ln, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Church Appalachian Realty Group, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $564,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wyndemere Way, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Wyndemere Way, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natosha Friend Jackson Realty

    • /35

      Est $377,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 43rd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1006 43rd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Shaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /26

      Est $138,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Grand Central Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6330 Grand Central Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Richards EXIT Riverbend Realty

    • /13

      Est $221,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Williams Hwy, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      780 Williams Hwy, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Duvall Homefinders Realty Specialists

    • /24

      Est $315,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      5300 11th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5300 11th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Parrish Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    • /23

      Est $391,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 11th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5302 11th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula McHenry RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $410,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 11th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5402 11th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula McHenry RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $143,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      706 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

• /35

      Est $251,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 41st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      900 41st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Farrah Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $191,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4614 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith One Team Realty

    • /29

      Est $498,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 2nd Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5109 2nd Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Moore RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $181,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 59th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      201 59th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mullenix Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $155,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 17th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1114 17th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Price Key MOVe Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $179,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 24th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 24th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cavender The Property Center

    • /27

      Est $193,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 21st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      918 21st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trey Davis EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $155,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 18th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2806 18th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jackson-Gerber Jackson Realty

    • /35

      Est $191,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 27th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1419 27th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Eckelberry Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    • /34

      Est $179,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 31st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1402 31st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Strahler-Chichester Advantage Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $178,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 29th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1006 29th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Donahue Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /18

      Est $261,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Twin Lakes Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      366 Twin Lakes Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph F griffin Mid-Ohio Valley Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $135,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Rosemar Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1693 Rosemar Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Gilkeson Jackson Realty

    • /5

      Est $84,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1860
      1605 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jones Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $224,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 1st Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3709 1st Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wyatt EXIT Riverbend Realty

    • /25

      Est $629,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rosemar Meadows Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Rosemar Meadows Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /33

      Est $212,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 10th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4502 10th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Farrah Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $216,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 47th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1010 47th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

• /35

      Est $892,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Yellow Pine Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      70 Yellow Pine Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Connolly Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $222,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Glendale Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      290 Glendale Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Spradling Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $522,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Greenmont Gardens, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Greenmont Gardens, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raya Hardy Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $467,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greenmont Gardens, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Greenmont Gardens, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry West Key MOVe Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $549,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Greenmont Hills Dr, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1406 Greenmont Hills Dr, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natosha Friend Jackson Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home