5,196

Vienna, WV Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $173,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 10th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4002 10th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    921 51st St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,687

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    921 51st St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /22

      Est $177,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 41st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      908 41st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

  • /47

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1806 28th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,009

    Last Listing Agent Bryen McHenry RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    1806 28th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /18

      Est $132,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 41st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      803 41st St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • /27

    $254,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 Ashwood Dr, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,762

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    6 Ashwood Dr, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /28

      Est $138,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 8th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4115 8th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3709 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,458

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Burkhammer Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    3709 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /34

      Est $228,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /37

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    810 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,353

    Last Listing Agent Geni Astorg RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    810 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /29

      Est $166,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /17

    $164,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    310 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,006

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Roush EXIT Riverbend Realty

    310 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /16

      Est $116,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      411 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /20

    $220,635

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    705 17th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,572

    Last Listing Agent jo ann townsend One Team Realty

    705 17th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /15

      Est $140,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 40th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      405 40th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /26

    $216,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4604 7th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,825

    Last Listing Agent Kari Marra Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    4604 7th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /12

      Est $129,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 40th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      401 40th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /14

    $164,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5504 6th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,169

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Joseph McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

    5504 6th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /6

      Est $55,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Heather Glen, Vienna, WV 26105

      6 Heather Glen, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market

  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4611 8th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,305

    Last Listing Agent Paula McHenry RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    4611 8th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /13

      Est $172,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      303 39th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    700 28th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,028

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Fleming Key MOVe Realty LLC

    700 28th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /10

      Est $145,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      208 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /34

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3307 3rd Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,635

    Last Listing Agent Scott Benton Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

    3307 3rd Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /17

      Est $115,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      116 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /17

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3305 Charles Dr, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,946

    Last Listing Agent Darla Batten One Team Realty

    3305 Charles Dr, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /25

      Est $145,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 9th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4505 9th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5500 12th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,735

    Last Listing Agent Terry Coatney Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    5500 12th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /38

      Est $267,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Sandalwood Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4305 Sandalwood Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /22

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    411 58th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,909

    Last Listing Agent Annetta Crawford Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

    411 58th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /40

      Est $268,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Sandalwood Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4403 Sandalwood Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /40

    $214,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    600 47th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,646

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    600 47th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /39

      Est $254,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Sandalwood Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4303 Sandalwood Place, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /13

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2816 14th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,975

    Last Listing Agent Natosha Friend Jackson Realty

    2816 14th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /23

      Est $155,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 45th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      501 45th St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /37

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    605 37th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,310

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Tisdale Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    605 37th St, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /24

      Est $149,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 42nd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      508 42nd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5505 6th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,901

    Last Listing Agent jo ann townsend One Team Realty

    5505 6th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
    • /20

      Est $161,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 42nd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      601 42nd St, Vienna, WV 26105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $67,769

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    702 17th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,416

    Last Listing Agent Marian Duvall EXIT Riverbend Realty

    702 17th St, Vienna, WV 26105

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home