171

Recently Sold Vienna, WV Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1202 19th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 16 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    1202 19th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /19

    $139,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1212 23rd St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,469

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hissam Impact Realty Group, LLC.

    1212 23rd St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /26

    $164,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    435 59th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,697

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    435 59th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /2

    $144,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    808 24th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,801

    Last Listing Agent Marian Duvall EXIT Riverbend Realty

    808 24th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /27

    $199,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1808 29th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,055

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Tisdale Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    1808 29th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /9

    $150,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    302 57th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,829

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duvall Homefinders Realty Specialists

    302 57th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /46

    $542,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    807 51st St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,777

    Last Listing Agent Geni Astorg RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    807 51st St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /7

    $235,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    413 27th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,823

    Last Listing Agent Cale Conley PMC Realty Services

    413 27th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1201 23rd St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,381

    Last Listing Agent Chris Burdette Cunningham Realty

    1201 23rd St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3603 River Rd, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,415

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Burkhammer Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    3603 River Rd, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /41

    $252,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4405 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,816

    Last Listing Agent Christy Parrish Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    4405 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /23

    $130,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    801 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,898

    Last Listing Agent Marian Duvall EXIT Riverbend Realty

    801 38th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    604 51st St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,749

    Last Listing Agent Cale Conley PMC Realty Services

    604 51st St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /16

    $160,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    918 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,987

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Holtz Jackson Realty

    918 34th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /26

    $192,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1100 14th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,924

    Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

    1100 14th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /42

    $179,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    608 23rd St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,413

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foggin Scout MOV Realty LLC

    608 23rd St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /4

    $132,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5706 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,270

5706 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /43

    $335,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2804 17th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,667

2804 17th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    702 19th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,167

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Roush EXIT Riverbend Realty

    702 19th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8 Merrywood Ln, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,671

8 Merrywood Ln, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /25

    $212,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    322 46th St Unit STT, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,849

    Last Listing Agent jo ann townsend One Team Realty

    322 46th St Unit STT, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    711 54th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,609

711 54th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /14

    $147,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1010 18th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,441

    Last Listing Agent Ronald McCoy Jackson Realty

    1010 18th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /36

    $186,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2802 12th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,480

    Last Listing Agent Cale Conley PMC Realty Services

    2802 12th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /7

    $175,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3102 9th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Masters MOV Benchmark Realty, LLC.

    3102 9th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /29

    $152,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4613 7th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,301

    Last Listing Agent Tania Moore RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    4613 7th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /34

    $268,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1102 55th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,455

    Last Listing Agent Melary Banziger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1102 55th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /37

    $204,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    813 14th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,088

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Valencia Scout MOV Realty LLC

    813 14th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /19

    $167,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    532 25th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,547

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    532 25th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /46

    $555,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5507 13th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Nohe Homefinders Realty Specialists

    5507 13th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /5

    $85,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2505 12th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,222

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Fleming Key MOVe Realty LLC

    2505 12th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /29

    $135,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1313 9th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,002

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Drake Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1313 9th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /50

    $699,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4002 1st Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,219

4002 1st Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /48

    $225,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4612 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,055

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    4612 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /49

    $455,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5203 13th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,042

    Last Listing Agent Paula McHenry RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    5203 13th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /30

    $140,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3305 4th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,767

    Last Listing Agent Angela Robinson EXIT Riverbend Realty

    3305 4th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /40

    $160,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4109 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,074

4109 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /46

    $222,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3707 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,738

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bartley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3707 Grand Central Ave, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /22

    $199,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    416 59th St, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,510

416 59th St, Vienna, WV 26105
  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4204 7th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,975

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Caruthers Boss Realty LLC

    4204 7th Ave, Vienna, WV 26105

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home