10,402

Homes in ZIP Code 60181

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $480,887 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      416 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Real Independent Property Consultants

  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1S251 Ardmore Ave Unit 6, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,136

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    1S251 Ardmore Ave Unit 6, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /30

      Est $397,481 Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      126 E Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nan Smith Baird Warner

  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    641 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,255

    Last Listing Agent Laura Saltijeral john greene, Realtor

    641 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /20

      Est $357,398 Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Fulton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      506 N Fulton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dahlen Century 21 Circle

  • /19

    $243,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1S246 Stratford Ln Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,500

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alexa-Gillespie RE/MAX Action

    1S246 Stratford Ln Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /17

      Est $327,646 Not Listed For Sale

      247 E Maple Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      247 E Maple Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dhanwant Singh Pak Home Realty

  • /23

    $252,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18W145 14th St Unit 7, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,165

    Last Listing Agent Ivaylo Ivanov Ivaylo Ivanov

    18W145 14th St Unit 7, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /2

      Est $413,391 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      20 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bischoff Realty Executives

  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    104 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,627

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Savino Compass

    104 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /42

      Est $444,988 Not Listed For Sale

      622 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      622 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cookingham L.W. Reedy Real Estate

  • /20

    $195,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 1N, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,830

    Last Listing Agent Angelito Santos Baird & Warner

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 1N, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /14

      Est $417,858 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Madison St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      245 E Madison St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cincotta RE/MAX Suburban

  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1S150 Spring Rd Unit 5F, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,963

    Last Listing Agent Maria Thompson Redfin Corporation

    1S150 Spring Rd Unit 5F, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181
    • /20

      Est $371,504 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      814 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

  • /20

    $397,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    339 W School St, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,961

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Murillo Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    339 W School St, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /16

      Est $391,594 Not Listed For Sale

      443 S Addison Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      443 S Addison Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

  • /27

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18W268 Standish Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,669

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    18W268 Standish Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /16

      Est $363,439 Not Listed For Sale

      605 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      605 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

  • /16

    $330,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    835 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,486

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    835 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /25

      Est $342,228 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      124 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Halmon @ Properties

  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1S247 Stratford Ln Unit 5, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,773

    Last Listing Agent Annette Shelton Baird & Warner

    1S247 Stratford Ln Unit 5, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /27

      Est $307,139 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Reardon HomeSmart Connect LLC

  • /18

    $279,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18W152 16th St Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,258

    Last Listing Agent Chasty Chapas Cucci Realty

    18W152 16th St Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /11

      Est $271,565 Not Listed For Sale

      18W142 14th St Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W142 14th St Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Syed Shah Titan Realty

  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    709 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,550

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    709 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /20

      Est $248,333 Not Listed For Sale

      18W275 Kirkland Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18W275 Kirkland Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haroon Masood @ Properties

  • /16

    $335,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    354 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,137

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pearce J.W. Reedy Realty

    354 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /8

      Est $153,480 Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Highland Ave Unit B11, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      530 E Highland Ave Unit B11, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1108 Oxford Ct Unit 55, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,425

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ivas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1108 Oxford Ct Unit 55, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181
    • /17

      Est $548,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Astor Ave Unit 19, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1603 Astor Ave Unit 19, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Chang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /31

    $334,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    626 N Biermann Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,138

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Gonzalez House Select Realty, Inc.

    626 N Biermann Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /17

      Est $340,114 Not Listed For Sale

      646 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      646 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

  • /28

    $356,250 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    521 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,830

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Irpino IRPINO Real Estate, Inc.

    521 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /32

      Est $484,960 Not Listed For Sale

      738 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      738 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ristau Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    549 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,282

    Last Listing Agent Bill Geldes Baird & Warner

    549 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /28

      Est $178,343 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    326 W Adams St, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,206

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Reese J.W. Reedy Realty

    326 W Adams St, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /14

      Est $246,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1S150 Spring Rd Unit 4E, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1S150 Spring Rd Unit 4E, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nordahl Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

  • /22

    $244,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1S265 Holyoke Ln Unit 5, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,921

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Sanchez Pure Urban Real Estate

    1S265 Holyoke Ln Unit 5, Villa Park, IL 60181

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home