10,402

Homes in ZIP Code 60181

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $397,807 Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      600 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty

  • /34

    $297,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    417 W Terrace St, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,991

    Last Listing Agent Fahad Ansari Keller Williams Infinity

    417 W Terrace St, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /13

      Est $318,619 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      109 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

  • /51

    $335,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    264 E Kenilworth Ave Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,020

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lepore Coldwell Banker Realty

    264 E Kenilworth Ave Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /24

      Est $256,196 Not Listed For Sale

      18W098 16th St Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W098 16th St Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Siebolds J.W. Reedy Realty

  • /15

    $188,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 9D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,184

    Last Listing Agent Yan Birkett Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    20 N Tower Rd Unit 9D, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    • /38

      Est $389,414 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      705 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    37 N Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,164

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McAllister McAllister Real Estate

    37 N Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /2

      Est $340,564 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Saint Charles Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 W Saint Charles Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

  • /11

    $198,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    409 N Iowa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,701

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Zidek Grandview Realty LLC

    409 N Iowa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /9

      Est $196,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1S159 Ingersoll Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S159 Ingersoll Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Acevedo A & G Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $749,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    17W141 Monterey Ave, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,290

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beverley HomeSmart Connect LLC

    17W141 Monterey Ave, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181
    • /18

      Est $217,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1S204 Danby St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S204 Danby St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chesne Compass

  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,875

    Last Listing Agent John Huebner @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /23

      Est $200,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1S150 Spring Rd Unit 2G, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1S150 Spring Rd Unit 2G, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hill L.W. Reedy Real Estate

  • /14

    $245,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1S150 Spring Rd Unit 5B, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,325

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    1S150 Spring Rd Unit 5B, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181
    • /12

      Est $233,138 Not Listed For Sale

      18W184 Knollwood Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18W184 Knollwood Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Burjan @ Properties

  • /22

    $419,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    626 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,553

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    626 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /33

      Est $500,264 Not Listed For Sale

      623 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      623 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ranieri Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /35

    $350,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    46 N Ardmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,975

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Cobb RE/MAX of Naperville

    46 N Ardmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
    • /20

      Est $264,259 Not Listed For Sale

      18W228 Standish Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18W228 Standish Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Zablocki Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $229,682 Not Listed For Sale

      17W684 14th St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17W684 14th St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Burke Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /20

      Est $185,241 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 11D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 11D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /14

      Est $331,173 Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Kenilworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      220 W Kenilworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Belongea RealtyWorks, LLC

    • /18

      Est $219,341 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 5G, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 5G, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ladewig Baird & Warner

    • /15

      Est $344,856 Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $382,503 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      122 N Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Masny Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /48

      Est $439,288 Not Listed For Sale

      536 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      536 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beata Nowak Exit Realty Redefined

    • /20

      Est $303,872 Not Listed For Sale

      357 N Bierman Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      357 N Bierman Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Callison Redfin Corporation

    • /20

      Est $435,972 Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Adams St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      224 W Adams St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Allen Real Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $206,941 Not Listed For Sale

      17W656 14th St Unit 12, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17W656 14th St Unit 12, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Abplanalp Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /34

      Est $351,126 Not Listed For Sale

      638 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      638 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Filip City Habitat Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $289,283 Not Listed For Sale

      18W094 Jamestown Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W094 Jamestown Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /16

      Est $201,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1S155 Dillon Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1S155 Dillon Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Nixon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $414,519 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Division St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 E Division St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lupo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /19

      Est $254,589 Not Listed For Sale

      18W107 14th St Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W107 14th St Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /22

      Est $404,736 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      512 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gibbons @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $417,177 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      708 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /12

      Est $354,110 Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Ellsworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      505 N Ellsworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camiliere RE/MAX Liberty

    • /10

      Est $206,408 Not Listed For Sale

      18W180 Buckingham Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18W180 Buckingham Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Alandy @ Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home