9,422

Properties in ZIP Code 47591

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $112,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Perry St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1133 Perry St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Montgomery F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $115,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1113 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /30

      Est $119,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      905 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim James ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /31

      Est $125,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1022 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Purdom F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /27

      Est $134,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1015 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Witshork KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /20

      Est $163,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      918 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /22

      Est $101,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      919 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Witshork KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /23

      Est $169,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      914 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /11

      Est $85,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1007 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Dell ARNOLD REAL ESTATE N

    • /15

      Est $179,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      715 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cardinal RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $177,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N 8th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      504 N 8th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /34

      Est $170,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      722 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Montgomery F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $159,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      714 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /17

      Est $102,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      830 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hume Honey Bee Realty Co. LLC

    • /32

      Est $136,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      810 Broadway St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUE THOMPSON KNOX COUNTY REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $83,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      828 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Chattin F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $133,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      810 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Witshork KNOX COUNTY REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $122,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Perry St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      806 Perry St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cardinal RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $115,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      825 Seminary St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /30

      Est $146,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      706 Buntin St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hicks KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home