10,434

Homes in ZIP Code 08088

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $653,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Friendship Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      225 Friendship Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    883 Atsion Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,426

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zolezzi Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    883 Atsion Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /32

      Est $661,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 New Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      238 New Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /25

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3 Dogwood E, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    3 Dogwood E, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /25

      Est $375,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hawkin Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Hawkin Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    309 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,076

    Last Listing Agent Marc Petitt RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    309 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /42

      Est $401,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Allentown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      44 Allentown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,469

    Last Listing Agent Varinder Bal EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /37

      Est $416,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2 Old Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /27

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18 Manitoba Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,110

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    18 Manitoba Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /78

      Est $882,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    147 Main St, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,379

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Hoffman Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    147 Main St, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /55

      Est $749,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    116 Buckingham Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,519

    Last Listing Agent Toni Nippins Homestead Realty Company Inc

    116 Buckingham Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /48

      Est $875,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

  • /26

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    77 Sheffield Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,376

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    77 Sheffield Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /67

      Est $1,080,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Savoy Blvd Unit NJBL2083884, Chatsworth, NJ 08019

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $81,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Burns Weichert Realtors-Medford

    0 Savoy Blvd Unit NJBL2083884, Chatsworth, NJ 08019
    • /35

      Est $838,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Monroe Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Monroe Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /28

    $378,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12 Yorkshire Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,347

    Last Listing Agent Lana Stevens Alloway Associates Inc

    12 Yorkshire Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /44

      Est $767,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Madison Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Madison Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /44

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8 Winchester Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,827

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cianfrani Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    8 Winchester Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /51

      Est $758,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Pricketts Mill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      295 Pricketts Mill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /38

    $335,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    58 Westminster Dr S, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,069

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shorman RE/MAX at Home

    58 Westminster Dr S, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /22

      Est $405,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Westminster Dr N, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      757 Westminster Dr N, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /58

    $737,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    126 Wharton Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,966

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    126 Wharton Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /59

      Est $378,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      48 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /17

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    144 Burrs Mill Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,330

    Last Listing Agent Brandannette Hauer Weichert Realtors-Medford

    144 Burrs Mill Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /24

      Est $376,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Westminster Dr N, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      786 Westminster Dr N, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /51

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2 Packenah Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,239

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Willwerth Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    2 Packenah Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /30

      Est $350,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      92 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market

  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    623 Avenue C, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,990

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    623 Avenue C, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /19

      Est $432,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mayfair Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      62 Mayfair Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,117

    Last Listing Agent Jim Robinson Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    2 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /20

      Est $431,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mayfair Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Mayfair Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /21

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    67 Indian Ann Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

    67 Indian Ann Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /27

      Est $422,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      62 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /62

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    54 Meadowview Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,643

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Probst Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    54 Meadowview Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /39

      Est $511,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      54 Newbury Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30 Saint Davids Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,010

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cuniglio Smires & Associates

    30 Saint Davids Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home