7,944

Vine Grove, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /15

      Est $187,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Manley Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      187 Manley Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Krebs NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /25

    $271,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    116 Magnolia Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,685

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Harris RE/MAX Premier Properties

    116 Magnolia Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /24

      Est $196,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Gaylene Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      102 Gaylene Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

  • /59

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 07, 2025

    317 High St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,458

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gilbert United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown

    317 High St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /22

      Est $195,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dwight Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      105 Dwight Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

  • /23

    $203,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1435 Hawkins Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,897

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coppage SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    1435 Hawkins Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /29

      Est $215,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Rose Creek Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      515 Rose Creek Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Case Keller Williams Louisville

  • /51

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    603 Stephen St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,948

    Last Listing Agent Janet Perkins RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    603 Stephen St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /79

      Est $315,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Rose Creek Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      517 Rose Creek Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Perkins RE/MAX

  • /30

    $253,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    301 Edgebrook Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 916% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,064

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Carr Etown Realty, Inc.

    301 Edgebrook Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /22

      Est $206,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Amber Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1533 Amber Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Reading Keller Williams Louisville

  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    70 Morris Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

    70 Morris Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /2

      Est $261,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Magnolia Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Magnolia Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Reed Olive + Oak Realty

  • /63

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    50 Diana Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,350

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Chesher Jimenez LPT Realty

    50 Diana Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /37

      Est $216,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 E Main St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      419 E Main St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Denner All About Homes Realty

  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    109 Debbie Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,333

    Last Listing Agent LaKeita Parmes RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES

    109 Debbie Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /15

      Est $153,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Central Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      304 Central Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haymes StoneGate Realty

  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    790 Rolling Hills Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,361

    Last Listing Agent Joel Moretta The K Group Real Estate, LLC

    790 Rolling Hills Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /27

      Est $227,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Hillcrest Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      120 S Hillcrest Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia McPhail PATRIOT REALTY

  • /48

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    115 Rolling Oaks Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,842

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Coldwell Banker McMahan

    115 Rolling Oaks Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /27

      Est $445,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Tuscany Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      114 Tuscany Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,001
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WSG Homes Keller Williams Collective

  • /3

    $219,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    352 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    352 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
    • /26

      Est $359,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Tuscany Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 Tuscany Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norman Armstrong Real-Strong Properties

  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    LOT 20A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 20A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175
    • /99

      Est $371,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Cabernet Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      420 Cabernet Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.E. Bramblett RE/MAX

  • /32

    $161,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1536 Hobbs Reesor Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Medley RE/MAX Integrity

    1536 Hobbs Reesor Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /45

      Est $381,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Vineland Place Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      318 Vineland Place Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Carr Etown Realty, Inc.

  • /84

    $368,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,771

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cottrell eXp Realty, LLC

    109 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /33

      Est $174,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Manley Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      220 Manley Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavell Jackson RE/MAX

  • /17

    $294,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    578 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    578 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /24

      Est $231,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      171 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /55

    $178,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    502 Saint Brigid St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,587

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ogden Crum SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    502 Saint Brigid St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /49

      Est $146,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2025 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cone Mason Real Estate, LLC

  • 588 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    $312,991

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    588 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    588 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /30

      Est $242,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Whisbrook Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      125 Whisbrook Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Render DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

  • /6

    $24,200

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    227 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $20,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    227 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /75

      Est $288,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Eileen Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      503 Eileen Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sophiea eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $214,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2050 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,574

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Paulk SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    2050 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /43

      Est $244,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Bertha Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      403 Bertha Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mills Semonin Realty

  • /5

    $85,800

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    340 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 9.39 Acres
    • $9,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

340 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home