373

Recently Sold Vine Grove, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /64

    $264,900 Sold May 09, 2026

    1691 W Elm Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,827

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Washer HardinHomes.com

    1691 W Elm Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /6

    $68,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    LOT 39 Taft Trail, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $21,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    LOT 39 Taft Trail, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /39

    $207,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    26 Valley Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Goodwin Cedar Hill Properties

    26 Valley Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    LOT 21A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    LOT 21A Breckinridge Cir, Big Spring, KY 40175
  • /30

    $202,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    709 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,868

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cecil-Simpson Semonin REALTORS

    709 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /21

    $85,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    207 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,406

    Last Listing Agent Amy Meldahl Semonin Realtors

    207 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /71

    $510,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    85 Tree Stand Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,402

    Last Listing Agent Hope Karlsen SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    85 Tree Stand Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • 559 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    $285,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    559 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    559 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /3

    $44,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    200 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    200 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • 570 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    $286,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    570 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    570 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2424 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,262

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kinkead Etown Realty, Inc.

    2424 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /18

    $254,991 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    557 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    557 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /37

    $253,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    110 Lowball Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,710

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Watson Homepage Realty

    110 Lowball Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /12

    $273,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    593 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    593 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    LOT 26 A&B Poole Place Cir, Vine Grove, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $147,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 26 A&B Poole Place Cir, Vine Grove, KY 40160
  • /37

    $306,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    826 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent chris anderson LIVINGSTON REALTY

    826 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /6

    $8,800 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    222 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $9,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

222 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /60

    $345,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    68 Prong Horn Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,703

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kershaw SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    68 Prong Horn Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /9

    $25,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    372 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,423

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Green Team Real Estate Services

    372 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $71,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    117 Walnut St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF

    Current Estimated Value $173,684

117 Walnut St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /18

    $96,600 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Bullion Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 6.44 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damiana Camero SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    0 Bullion Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /18

    $255,990 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    579 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    579 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /6

    $46,200 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    190 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $51,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

190 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /46

    $367,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    101 Reba Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,256

    Last Listing Agent Thue Ignacio Real Broker, LLC

    101 Reba Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /58

    $349,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    101 Victory Lake Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,617

    Last Listing Agent Penny Miller GOLD STAR REALTY

    101 Victory Lake Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /42

    $240,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    370 Timberline Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Goodwin Cedar Hill Properties

    370 Timberline Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /34

    $72,050 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    120 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $14,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

120 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9883 Kentucky 333, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,887

    Last Listing Agent Christina waldeck Legacy Real Estate Investment Group, LLC.

    9883 Kentucky 333, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /55

    $325,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    104 Reba Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,371

104 Reba Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /49

    $158,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    43 Mcfarlin Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,598

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cecil-Simpson Semonin REALTORS

    43 Mcfarlin Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /10

    $259,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 Webster Ridge Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

117 Webster Ridge Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /24

    $150,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    126 Safari Trail, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,065

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lapierre SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    126 Safari Trail, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    303 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

303 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /27

    $280,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    208 Carolyn Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,738

    Last Listing Agent David Earls SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    208 Carolyn Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    LOT 36 A&B Webster Ridge Way, Vine Grove, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $216,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

LOT 36 A&B Webster Ridge Way, Vine Grove, KY 40160
  • /42

    $327,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    128 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,551

    Last Listing Agent Dani Elmore HardinHomes.com

    128 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /7

    $320,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    102 Burgundy Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,214

    Last Listing Agent Andra Shortt REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC

    102 Burgundy Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    303 W Main St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,829

    Last Listing Agent Shari Morris LIVINGSTON REALTY

    303 W Main St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home