13,307

Properties in ZIP Code 08360

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $239,523 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Strawberry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      783 Strawberry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fiori-Lacivita BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $280,342 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Victory Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      38 Victory Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /11

      Est $244,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Venus Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1659 Venus Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Alpine Way, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Alpine Way, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean McCarron NJ Realtor Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /31

      Est $490,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Strawberry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1230 Strawberry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S Delsea Dr Unit 3, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1920 S Delsea Dr Unit 3, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Miller Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 College Dr Unit 125, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      800 College Dr Unit 125, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TRACY GALLO Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Chestnut Ave Unit 51 NJCB2016656, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      0 W Chestnut Ave Unit 51 NJCB2016656, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Alicea Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /57

      Est $386,292 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      283 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 N East Ave Unit 8, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1976 N East Ave Unit 8, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christo Joe Guaranteed Sale

    • /3

      Est $45,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4168 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      4168 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sullivan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /9

      Est $296,525 Not Listed For Sale

      132 S Brewster Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 S Brewster Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

    • /9

      Est $228,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Sunset Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2174 Sunset Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

    • /12

      Est $202,072 Not Listed For Sale

      735 S Main Rd Unit 3, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      735 S Main Rd Unit 3, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /14

      Est $225,299 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Avon Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30 Avon Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    • /26

      Est $378,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1105 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Leyman Romano Realty

    • /5

      Est $69,586 Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Arbor Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      901 W Arbor Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serra Serra Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $439,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2897 Alberic St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2897 Alberic St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Alger Keller Williams Hometown

    • /19

      Est $345,213 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      324 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 41, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 41, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Knapp Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 N East Ave Unit 184, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2004
      1976 N East Ave Unit 184, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    • /60

      Est $335,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 New Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1115 New Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,700
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $294,203 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Charles St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      930 Charles St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 S East Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      2505 S East Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Southeast Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      2505 Southeast Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose EXIT HOMESTEAD REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    • /16

      Est $142,144 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N 8th St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 N 8th St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hennis Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Wheat Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      105 W Wheat Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nicholson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 College Dr Unit 46, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      800 College Dr Unit 46, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,250
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Rios RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $120,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 N Delsea Dr, Newfield, NJ 08344

      • Built 2024
      5101 N Delsea Dr, Newfield, NJ 08344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lanciano Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    • /23

      Est $262,012 Not Listed For Sale

      760 N Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      760 N Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S East Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      0 S East Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $263,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 N Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1091 N Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 N Delsea Dr Unit 20, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      1811 N Delsea Dr Unit 20, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 74, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1989
      1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 74, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Ne Unit 263, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1976 Ne Unit 263, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 N East Ave Unit 281, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1986
      1976 N East Ave Unit 281, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma Barragan Barragan Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 162, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 162, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 1103 S Delsea Dr, Absecon, NJ 08360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      925 1103 S Delsea Dr, Absecon, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero KELLER WILLIAMS PRIME REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Delsea Dr Unit 7, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      147 N Delsea Dr Unit 7, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Munin Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 N East Ave Unit 186, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      1976 N East Ave Unit 186, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Jusko EXIT Realty Defined

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home