13,849

Homes in ZIP Code 08360

Section Image
  • /28

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    38 Deshibe Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360

    It's rare to find a home that has been lovingly maintained this well. This three bedroom home has something for everyone. It Features a large living room with hardwood floors through the dining room as well!, a screened-in porch, backyard for entertaining, a full basement for added space a large one-car garage, and a pool! Upstairs you'll find all three bedrooms and a full bathroom. Recently

    Andrew Baus BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    38 Deshibe Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1130 E Park Ave Unit B, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to historic Vineland, now offering a beautifully maintained second-floor unit at 1130 E Park Ave. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment reflects pride of ownership throughout and is ready for new tenants who will appreciate and care for it just as thoughtfully. Inside, the spacious living room and dining room feature vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel, complemented by

    Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    1130 E Park Ave Unit B, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /46

    $299,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    14 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,524

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

    14 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 E Garden Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      768 E Garden Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    420 W Wood St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    WONDEFUL 4 BEDROOM RANCHER. THIS RANCHER HAS TILE FLOOR THROUGHOUT, UPDATED KITCHEN, NICE SIZE LIVINGROOM. ROOF 3 YEARS OLD, UPDATED SLIDE WINDOWS. FULL SIZE BASEMENT. LETS GET TO THE OUTSIDE, HUGE PAVED DRIVEWAY WITH A 2 CAR CARPORT, FENCE IN NICE SIZE YARD. INTERIOR PICS COMING SOON

    Carmen Minguela Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    420 W Wood St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /18

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    13 N East Blvd Unit 2ND FLOOR, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Now available for rent! This spacious 5-bedroom, second-floor apartment is located in the heart of Vineland. Conveniently situated on the Boulevard near Landis Ave, it offers easy access to The Avenue and public transportation. Section 8 is welcome, but applicants must meet qualification requirements, including an acceptable credit score and a combined income of at least 2.5 times the monthly

    Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    13 N East Blvd Unit 2ND FLOOR, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /24

    $264,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    204 N 8th St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,949

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    204 N 8th St, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /14

      Est $326,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Cambridge Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1004 Cambridge Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Williams Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

  • /14

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    518 Edward Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath rancher situated on a corner lot. This move-in-ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout 2025, offering modern comfort and peace of mind for years to come. Enjoy a newly renovated upstairs bathroom. The finished basement features brand-new flooring. Stay comfortable year-round with a new mini-split heating and cooling system.

    Tina Swink Swink Realty

    518 Edward Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1850 N Delsea Dr, Newfield, NJ 08344

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Peterson Collini Real Estate LLC

    1850 N Delsea Dr, Newfield, NJ 08344
    • /4

      Est $88,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Post Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      4323 Post Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hebert RE/MAX

  • /19

    $339,900 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    7 Glenn Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to 7 Glenn Terrace! A beautiful Tudor-style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, blending classic charm with functional living space. This inviting property offers a welcoming foyer, cozy fireplace, and an additional bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest space. The home showcases traditional lathe and plaster walls and a durable brick exterior that adds to its

    Elaina Rodriguez Atlas Real Estate

    7 Glenn Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /7

    $57,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1270 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • 932 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Middleton BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1270 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1887 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    19 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to this fully remodeled home located in Vineland, offering a combination of modern updates and timeless character. This home features refinished hardwood floors throughout, a spacious dining room, and a cozy living area complete with a fireplace and French doors that add charm and separation of space. The large enclosed front porch provides additional living space, perfect for relaxing or

    Jessica Matlack DePalma Realty

    19 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    920 Michigan Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,819

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA OYOLA Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    920 Michigan Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Alpine Way, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 Alpine Way, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

  • /44

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2652 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    This home has already appraised, and everything came back clean and solid, giving buyers confidence from day one. When you compare price, condition, and nearly 2 acres of land, this is hands-down one of the best values on the market. Homes like this do not last—act fast. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home set on 1.94 peaceful acres, offering the perfect blend of modern

    Saverio Brunetti Atlas Real Estate

    2652 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $82,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    122 Chalet Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    122 Chalet Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /20

      Est $182,784 Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      322 W Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vertolli Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2274 Sunset Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Move right into this newly renovated home. Features include: New kitchen, all Stainless Steel appliances, Granite countertops and tile backsplash. Newly redone flooring throughout. Remodeled bathrooms with new vanity, mirror, lighting, toilet, tile flooring, and tile tub surround. Good-sized closets with 6-panel doors. Whole house has been freshly painted in tasteful neutral colors.

    Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    2274 Sunset Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    116 Lejan Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,005

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Andreas-Kerr Innovate Realty

    116 Lejan Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 College Dr Unit 137, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      800 College Dr Unit 137, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94,000/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Jusko EXIT Realty Defined

  • /16

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    723 Streamview Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Under Contract!!!!Welcome to this charming Normandy ranch on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Briar Glen community. Step into a welcoming foyer with hardwood flooring that flows into the spacious eat-in kitchen, while the living room features cathedral ceilings, recessed lighting, and a cozy fireplace. The home offers three generously sized bedrooms, including an oversized master suite with a

    Shannon Morton Real Broker, LLC

    723 Streamview Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    68 W Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,824

    Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    68 W Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      175 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /48

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    18 D'Shibe Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360

    This home features a well-designed layout with four bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, ideal for comfortable living. The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances, including a refrigerator and stove, The in-unit washer and dryer hookups provide added ease for laundry tasks. The property boasts a cozy fireplace, perfect for creating a warm ambiance during cooler months. An unfinished

    Dennis Carcel EXP Realty, LLC

    18 D'Shibe Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /46

    $335,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    27 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,600

    Last Listing Agent William Reyes Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    27 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /25

      Est $380,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Linda Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1043 Linda Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Kurtz Weichert Corporate

  • /18

    $329,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    19 W Almond St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Discover the charm of this delightful A-Frame home, perfectly designed for those seeking a cozy retreat. Nestled in a serene setting, this detached residence offers a full basement, providing ample space for storage or future customization. The inviting architectural style creates a warm ambiance, making it an ideal canvas for your personal touch. Enjoy the convenience of a detached garage with

    Tino Catania Vylla Home

    19 W Almond St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $315,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    668 W Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,387

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Harper Swink Realty

    668 W Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /30

      Est $456,251 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wheat Rd, Buena, NJ 08310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      105 Wheat Rd, Buena, NJ 08310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nicholson BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

  • /35

    $296,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    503 Hazel Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Charming and exceptionally well-maintained ranch home situated on a spacious lot in Vineland. This inviting property offers three bedrooms, one full bathroom, and a comfortable single-level layout filled with character and warmth. Inside, you’ll find beautifully preserved knotty pine throughout, adding timeless charm to the home. The kitchen features built-in seating with a classic teardrop

    Mathew Sickler Keller Williams - Main Street

    503 Hazel Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /8

    $189,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2171 Weymouth Rd, Newfield, NJ 08344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,209

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    2171 Weymouth Rd, Newfield, NJ 08344
    • /24

      Est $532,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Built 1932
      1070 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 4.16 Acres
    • $26,418 per Acre

    0 W Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    This property is located in the R 5 zone and is 4.16 acres currently landlocked. Parcel must be purchased together with Block 6104 Lot 11 which has frontage on Brunetta Drive see listing NJCB 2011486

    Robert Odorizzi A R Fanucci Real Estate Inc

    0 W Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /14

    $289,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    691 Fava Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,489

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kaganzev EXP Realty, LLC

    691 Fava Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /28

      Est $721,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      2229 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Schwartz RE/MAX

  • /2

    $299,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $149,950 per Acre

    2818 Vine Rd, Buena, NJ 08310

    Endless possibilities on 13.5 acres in Buena Vista Township! Property is zoned residential/agricultural, providing flexibility for subdivision, farming, or building your private estate. The property is high and dry with no wetlands or pinelands restrictions. There is 173' of frontage on vine rd and two acre buildable lot, (minor subdivision in progress) one home can be built there, leaving the

    Lynda Gazzara Gazzara Real Estate

    2818 Vine Rd, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /43

    $245,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    775 S Orchard Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,186

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chait Collini Real Estate LLC

    775 S Orchard Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home