7,581

Homes in ZIP Code 08361

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft

    2460 Buttonwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Spacious, fully updated home with legal IN-LAW SUITE! Set on a quiet street, this impressive residence offers just under 3,600 square feet and begins with a convenient circular driveway and great curb appeal including a paver walkway. Step through the front door into a wide, inviting foyer featuring classic brick flooring and a beautiful hardwood staircase that sets the tone for the homes warmth

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Collette

    Balsley-Losco Realtors

    (609) 639-9767

    2460 Buttonwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /2

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1301 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Oak Valley Apartments & Townhouses provide a relaxing atmosphere and spacious floor plans packed with amenities to deliver a truly carefree lifestyle. Oak Valley is nestled in a rustic setting in Vineland, Cumberland County, NJ, that is both quiet and private, with a mature wooded and well-maintained landscape. The community is less than an hour’s drive to Philadelphia or the shore areas and is

    Oak Valley Apartments

    (856) 405-3610

    1301 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2102 E Oak Rd Unit G3, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sanders Real Broker, LLC

    2102 E Oak Rd Unit G3, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /37

      Est $500,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Scarpa Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2288 Scarpa Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly RE/MAX

  • /63

    $499,000 Open Tue 5PM - 7PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft

    2811 Bryant St, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Welcome to 2811 Bryant Street, a beautifully renovated, architecturally distinctive multi-level residence offering an exceptional combination of space, style, and versatility in East Vineland. Thoughtfully updated with a contemporary aesthetic, this impressive 3,500+ square foot single-family home features 5 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, and an additional 500+ square feet of

    Agent Photo

    Susanna Philippoussis

    BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    (609) 779-1545

    2811 Bryant St, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /6

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    821 N Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Currently there are no available units. Please check back in the new year!

    The Arbors on Main Apartments

    (856) 512-0721

    821 N Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /44

    $207,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit Q1, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Narleski BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit Q1, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Pixwhey Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1140 Pixwhey Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ruffenach EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $169,900 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Welcome home to #1! This beautifully maintained, double-wide is in the desirable Berrymans Branch community! From the moment you arrive, you'll fall in love with the oversized covered front porch that spans the full width of the home , the perfect spot to relax and enjoy your private, peaceful backyard setting that backs up to a scenic wooded area.Step inside to discover a bright, open floor

    Agent Photo

    Susanna Philippoussis

    BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    (609) 745-0854

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1036 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    COMING SOON! Tentative Active date 4/30/26 with possible move-in date of June 15th or sooner. Charming and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home in desirable East Vineland! Newly remodeled, newer kitchen and appliances, newer flooring throughout, and all new windows. Main floor has open floor plan consisting of extra large living room, large kitchen and dining area, and full bath with laundry.

    Loretta DeTetta-Aureli BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1036 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /31

    $279,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2102 E Oak Rd Unit E2, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,217

    Last Listing Agent Edward Augsberger COASTAL ELITE REALTY

    2102 E Oak Rd Unit E2, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /50

      Est $466,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2982 Crane St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2982 Crane St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kelley Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /25

    $279,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    2891 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    BACK ON THE MARKET WITH NEW SEPTIC! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled in desirable East Vineland, set on nearly a half-acre lot. The property offers abundant storage with a 1-car garage and an oversized shed, perfect for tools, hobbies, or outdoor equipment. The owner completed major upgrades in 2024, blending peace of mind with modern style. Exterior improvements include a

    Agent Photo

    Jill Santandrea

    EXIT Realty Defined

    (609) 739-7877

    2891 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /17

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3001 Chestnut E Ave Unit C30, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Rare 1 Bedroom unit available in Harlen Court!1st responder Hero SPECIAL: May pro-rate Free!! CONDO FEATURES: ?HUGE Floor Plans?Individual Entrance to Each Unit?Spacious Eat-in Kitchen ?Formal Dining Room?Washer & Dryer in All Homes?Dishwasher & Garbage Disposals?Central Heating & CoolingCOMMUNITY FEATURES:?Attractively Landscaped

    3001 Chestnut E Ave Unit C30, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /25

    $319,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4395 Sherman Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,243

    Last Listing Agent Steven Likanchuk DePalma Realty

    4395 Sherman Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /33

      Est $365,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1089 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • /53

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    4296 Juniper St, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Welcome to 4296 Juniper Street, Vineland, NJ! This Stunning Joe O' Roarke custom-built modern Craftsman home (2021) is set on 1.07 acres of landscaped grounds, offering approximately 3,000 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, plus an additional finished lower level. This 4–5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout. The main residence

    Agent Photo

    Susanna Philippoussis

    BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    (609) 913-3049

    4296 Juniper St, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /2

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2102 E Oak Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    BEAUTIFUL CORNER 3 BEDROOM AND 2.5 BATH UPGRADED TOWNHOUSE IN A GREAT LOCATION AT KINGS CROSSING WITH LIVING ROOM, DINING ROOM, EAT-IN-ISLAND-KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,, DEN, MASTERBEDROOM AND BATH WITH WALK-IN-CLOSET, HARDWOOD AND TILE FLOORS, BALCONY, GARAGE AND MORE.

    Michael Shamberg HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    2102 E Oak Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /26

    $150,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 291, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Fabrikant EXP Realty, LLC

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 291, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /34

      Est $465,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Fairmount Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1763 Fairmount Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Spinelli Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 207, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home in the highly sought-after Berryman’s Branch community. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be impressed by the pride of ownership and excellent condition throughout. This home features an updated hot water heater & Central AC (3 years), a generous sized living room and dining area, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Jill Santandrea

    EXIT Realty Defined

    (609) 739-8650

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 207, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /13

    $1,490

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3001 E Chestnut Ave Unit E42, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Rarely Available Harlen Court TownHome Rental:Floor Plan: The Camelot; HUGE 1,900 sq ft 2bdrm 2Bath ground floor unitUnit Features Include:? 1,900 Sq. Ft!!? Large Brick Patios & Decks? Individual Entrance to Unit? Spacious Eat-in Kitchen & Formal Dining Room? Gas Cooking & Heat? Washer & Dryer & Utility Room? Dishwasher & Garbage Disposals? Central

    3001 E Chestnut Ave Unit E42, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3237 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,102

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    3237 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /6

      Est $191,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 71, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 71, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eda Shannon Reeves & Melvin

  • /36

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    2627 School Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

    HUGE $30,000 PRICE REDUCTION — NOW OFFERED AT $410,000! Motivated Sellers — Bring Your Offers! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home nestled in one of Vineland’s desirable neighborhoods! Offering an incredible combination of space, functionality, and updates throughout, this home is ready for its next owners. Step inside to find beautiful hardwood flooring and a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Amy Sheldon

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (609) 326-6379

    2627 School Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /5

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1169 Sharp Rd Unit 21, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to Aspen Greene Condominium Association – Unit 21. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfortable and convenient one-floor living. The unit features a spacious living room, an eat-in kitchen, a primary bedroom, and a guest bedroom. Additional highlights include a 1-car attached garage, mail delivery at the end of your driveway, and trash pickup conveniently located at the

    John Stadler BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    1169 Sharp Rd Unit 21, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /42

    $285,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2319 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,896

    Last Listing Agent Mary Palys Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    2319 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /26

      Est $370,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 E Landis Ave Unit 17B, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2419 E Landis Ave Unit 17B, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mrs. Robyn Montagna BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /57

    $544,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    1162 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    [New Construction - Not Yet Built]Prepare to Fall in Love! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage in Vineland is filled with upgrades and thoughtful details throughout. From the moment you arrive, striking architectural elements set the tone for the uniqueness of this property. Step onto the welcoming concrete front porch—perfect for relaxing—and enter an airy foyer with a

    Agent Photo

    Jill Santandrea

    EXIT Realty Defined

    (609) 764-0765

    1162 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2185 E Wheat Rd Unit D, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Great move in ready bungalow with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Entire house has been renovated from top to bottom including updated electric, plumbing, flooring, bathrooms, kitchen, painting. Property has front porch with fenced in backyard, No pets. No showings until landlord has received the following items and has approved the potential tenants (Rentspree application report for everyone

    Bryan Jacobs Collini Real Estate LLC

    2185 E Wheat Rd Unit D, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    667 Alps Place, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,375

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    667 Alps Place, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /34

      Est $239,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 E Oak Rd Unit J4, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1964 E Oak Rd Unit J4, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Colvin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    1916 Apache Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Elegance meets everyday living in this 4 bedroom 2 and a half bath colonial. Located minutes off Route 55 in East Vineland New Jersey. Expansive open layout boosting 3,000 square feet of living space, with a beauitful modern updated kitchen, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the fully sunned morning room off the kitchen. There is also an additional office space located in

    KERRI WISNESKI Quail Hill Realty at Smithville

    1916 Apache Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /2

    $459,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    866 Chapel Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    866 Chapel Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /15

      Est $186,818 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 39, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 39, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

  • /2

    $440,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1586 Dolly Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    **NEW CONSTRUCTION**EAST VINELAND** Experience modern living in this beautifully crafted new construction home situated on a spacious 1/3-acre lot in East Vineland. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage offers a thoughtful layout designed for both comfort and everyday functionality. Step inside to find white oak-style flooring and a stunning linear fireplace that creates a warm, modern

    David Dileonardo Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

    1586 Dolly Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /25

    $389,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2070 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,367

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    2070 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /4

      Est $132,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Palermo Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      2980 Palermo Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    1590 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    Timothy Dorety Impact Realty Group LLC

    1590 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /39

    $219,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1518 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,110

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polidoro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    1518 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home