7,581

Homes in ZIP Code 08361

Section Image
  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    735 S Main Rd Unit 17, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,420

    Last Listing Agent Donald Sullivan BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    735 S Main Rd Unit 17, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /31

      Est $344,980 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Highland Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      568 Highland Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rose Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /35

    $529,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    219 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,180

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    219 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /25

      Est $326,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Justin Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1083 Justin Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dick Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /47

    $505,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2432 Buttonwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,645

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kruse Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    2432 Buttonwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /29

      Est $365,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1327 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

  • /29

    $535,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4468 Genoa Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,526

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Petyan Vineland Realty Corp

    4468 Genoa Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /42

      Est $281,201 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      718 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2199 Nona Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,880

    Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    2199 Nona Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /21

      Est $333,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 James Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1561 James Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rone-McLaughlin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1190 Rogers Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,558

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Williams RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    1190 Rogers Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /30

      Est $423,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2344 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1825 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,154

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    1825 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /59

      Est $434,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Marion St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2950 Marion St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /21

    $158,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1551 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,675

    Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    1551 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /16

      Est $366,814 Not Listed For Sale

      533 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      533 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Giordano Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /30

    $100,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 292 CHERRY, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Peterson Collini Real Estate LLC

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 292 CHERRY, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /36

      Est $453,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Menantico Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2712 Menantico Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /11

    $255,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2414 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,687

    Last Listing Agent Kabree Eutsey Keller Williams Prime Realty

    2414 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /28

      Est $287,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Megan Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2215 Megan Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,800
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit H1, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hennis Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit H1, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /67

      Est $498,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Barry Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2820 Barry Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Odorizzi A R Fanucci Real Estate Inc

  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1243 Garry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,900

    Last Listing Agent Loretta DeTetta-Aureli BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1243 Garry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /19

      Est $310,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Maple Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2289 Maple Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Marcucci Real Broker, LLC

  • /62

    $435,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1506 Garry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,327

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    1506 Garry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /16

      Est $381,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Rudolph Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2031 Rudolph Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Spinelli Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $60,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 90, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 90, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /24

      Est $315,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Hance Bridge Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3030 Hance Bridge Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1198 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,145

    Last Listing Agent Marie Elaina Killian Real Broker, LLC

    1198 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /82

      Est $417,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Mays Landing Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4895 Mays Landing Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Burgey Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /47

    $250,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1354 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,079

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    1354 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /19

      Est $281,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Mays Landing Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2986 Mays Landing Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

  • /41

    $439,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3717 Nathan Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,806

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McNair-Johnson Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    3717 Nathan Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /70

      Est $551,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3497 Jesse Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3497 Jesse Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose EXIT HOMESTEAD REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3001 E Chestnut Ave Unit G62, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

    3001 E Chestnut Ave Unit G62, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /38

      Est $352,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3765 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3765 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

  • /20

    $319,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1170 Rogers Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,004

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    1170 Rogers Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /15

      Est $214,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2911 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jina Bertonazzi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /11

    $329,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1400 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,205

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kaganzev EXP Realty, LLC

    1400 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /12

      Est $218,992 Not Listed For Sale

      5474 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5474 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home