7,581

Homes in ZIP Code 08361

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $373,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Cornucopia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2731 Cornucopia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $188,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 27, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,543

    Last Listing Agent JEFF GIULIANI EXIT Realty Defined

    2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 27, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /16

      Est $382,123 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Deerberry Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3138 Deerberry Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen DeLaossa EXP Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $575,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2671 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,027

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2671 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /29

      Est $507,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4601 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiFranco COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

  • /33

    $470,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1640 Wills Place, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,466

    Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

    1640 Wills Place, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /13

      Est $284,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3067 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Fava COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /34

    $364,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1872 Galli Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,453

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Vargas Keller Williams Prime Realty

    1872 Galli Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /27

      Est $394,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2463 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2463 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Perez-Cruz Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    668 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,174

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    668 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /14

      Est $297,057 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Sheridan Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      723 Sheridan Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Letizia Tealestate LLC

  • /41

    $445,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3541 Italia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,656

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    3541 Italia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /47

      Est $256,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3384 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3384 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2994 Daphne Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,230

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    2994 Daphne Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /43

      Est $355,066 Not Listed For Sale

      865 E Butler Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      865 E Butler Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chait Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 208, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gullo BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 208, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /51

      Est $383,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3150 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILL LILLIA VORO Keystone, LLC

  • /50

    $582,224 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1927 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • Studio
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,717

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacobs Collini Real Estate LLC

    1927 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /49

      Est $338,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3003 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2564 Edna Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,237

    Last Listing Agent Frank Hearst Graham/Hearst Real Estate Company

    2564 Edna Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /31

      Est $337,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3185 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3185 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1775 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,619

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rowan Exit Realty-JP Rothermel

    1775 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /19

      Est $246,994 Not Listed For Sale

      730 E Butler Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      730 E Butler Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deven Hamidy Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /41

    $460,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1616 Linden Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,655

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacobs Collini Real Estate LLC

    1616 Linden Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /31

      Est $334,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1289 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1289 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta DeTetta-Aureli BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1243 Sherwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,999

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    1243 Sherwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /63

      Est $473,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1009 E Sherman Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jannarone Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $485,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2703 Inverness Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,698

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose EXIT HOMESTEAD REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    2703 Inverness Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /28

      Est $313,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 London Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2718 London Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /62

    $560,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1599 Cherokee Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,291

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Curry KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    1599 Cherokee Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /22

      Est $320,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Athens Way, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2998 Athens Way, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /27

    $130,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1616 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 248 CHERRY LANE, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacobs Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /59

      Est $388,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Canberra Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3118 Canberra Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEFF GIULIANI EXIT Realty Defined

  • /38

    $214,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit C-5, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fiorentino BHHS Fox & Roach-Sea Isle City

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit C-5, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /53

      Est $349,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Perna Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2690 Perna Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,225
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Pearson Reeves & Melvin

  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    254 Lawrence St, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,824

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fiori-Lacivita BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    254 Lawrence St, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /44

      Est $281,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Rome Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2925 Rome Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Cordero BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    938 Chapel Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    938 Chapel Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /27

      Est $301,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Rome Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2859 Rome Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

  • /38

    $115,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 146, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEFF GIULIANI EXIT Realty Defined

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 146, Vineland, NJ 08360

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home