7,581

Homes in ZIP Code 08361

Section Image
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2308 Scarpa Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,659

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    2308 Scarpa Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /45

      Est $457,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2620 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mitchell Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /57

    $649,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1730 Tori Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,623

    Last Listing Agent Robert Middleton BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1730 Tori Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /26

      Est $369,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Queens Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1098 Queens Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Carr Crowley & Carr, Inc.

  • /45

    $510,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4550 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,309

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    4550 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /53

      Est $898,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Whispering Woods Way, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1690 Whispering Woods Way, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Heulings Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1319 Paterson Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,265

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1319 Paterson Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /27

      Est $401,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Quail St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2110 Quail St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serra Serra Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    101 Oaklawn Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,988

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jeffers Collini Real Estate LLC

    101 Oaklawn Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /43

      Est $438,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1766 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1791 Kings Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,113

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr REAL - FAIRFIELD

    1791 Kings Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /21

      Est $328,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1024 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maggi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /23

    $505,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1737 Pats Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,955

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruiz Flores KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    1737 Pats Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /27

      Est $315,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1186 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /43

    $410,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2303 Palermo Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,720

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Kelley Keller Williams Prime Realty

    2303 Palermo Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /15

      Est $373,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Mcclain Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1173 Mcclain Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanton Bizzell Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

  • /43

    $411,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2270 Gettysburg Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,982

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gullo BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    2270 Gettysburg Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /27

      Est $390,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Diamond Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3050 Diamond Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /39

    $330,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1256 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,905

    Last Listing Agent Maria Franceschini BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    1256 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /35

      Est $467,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Wilderness Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3390 Wilderness Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bjorkman MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /16

    $240,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3501 S Lincoln Ave Unit 22, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Colvin EXP Realty, LLC

    3501 S Lincoln Ave Unit 22, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /21

      Est $375,654 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4903 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Terranova PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2307 Musterel Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,954

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Heredia-Torres Keller Williams Prime Realty

    2307 Musterel Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /51

      Est $467,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Linden Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1750 Linden Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4493 Mays Landing Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,724

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sheppard Keller Williams Prime Realty

    4493 Mays Landing Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /40

      Est $309,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2531 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Lopez-Maya EXP Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $379,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1666 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,055

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    1666 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /15

      Est $295,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1360 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Schnell Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1345 E Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,427

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1345 E Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /41

      Est $431,592 Not Listed For Sale

      919 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      919 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vassallo Leone Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit N2, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

    1964 E Oak Rd Unit N2, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /11

      Est $230,888 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      719 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

  • /28

    $339,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2419 E Landis Ave Unit 2A, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,036

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    2419 E Landis Ave Unit 2A, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /60

      Est $338,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2198 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2198 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rey Castaneda Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $165,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 60, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,339

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gullo BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    2139 E Chestnut Ave Unit 60, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /45

      Est $410,476 Not Listed For Sale

      858 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      858 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4437 Juniper St, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,335

    Last Listing Agent Connie Curci RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    4437 Juniper St, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /29

      Est $391,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Blackwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2461 Blackwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4579 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $53,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    4579 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
    • /36

      Est $307,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1400 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hennis Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home