7,223

Properties in ZIP Code 08361

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $341,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2895 London Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2895 London Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Suthard BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /38

      Est $355,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Diamond Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3079 Diamond Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    • /14

      Est $315,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Perna Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2640 Perna Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vertolli Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $342,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Daldon Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2972 Daldon Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $504,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Hance Bridge Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2782 Hance Bridge Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Owens BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $348,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Rome Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2875 Rome Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Krwawecz Valco Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $353,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2616 S Lincoln Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE KILLIAN ZONA REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /14

      Est $307,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3782 Hance Bridge Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3782 Hance Bridge Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /23

      Est $368,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Brookhaven Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2406 Brookhaven Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    • /28

      Est $351,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Venezia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2385 Venezia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cheesman RE/MAX

    • /74

      Est $466,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Sanford Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2318 Sanford Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,400
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loretta DeTetta-Aureli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /56

      Est $642,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Conley Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2131 Conley Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rima Friag Weichert Corporate

    • /32

      Est $414,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Bella Rosa Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2442 Bella Rosa Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /32

      Est $464,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Swan Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3311 Swan Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $422,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Swan Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3171 Swan Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $440,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Swan Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3137 Swan Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Zerra Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $391,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Dove Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3349 Dove Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lupi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $396,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Finch St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2191 Finch St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hadulias Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /36

      Est $402,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Fruit St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2185 Fruit St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /31

      Est $480,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Heron St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3272 Heron St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collini COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /90

      Est $450,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Bella Rosa Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2409 Bella Rosa Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Swartz RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $679,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Eagles Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2921 Eagles Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Kenelia Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /16

      Est $338,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2703 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,750
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann D'Agostino Bruce Associates Inc

    • /39

      Est $513,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1707 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonthan Pang Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /20

      Est $360,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Garry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1175 Garry Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /70

      Est $528,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Tomahawk Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1856 Tomahawk Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $326,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1909 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacobs Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /65

      Est $346,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1769 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas 'Nick' Nowak EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $436,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Chris Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1870 Chris Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris Jacques Lamb Realty

    • /24

      Est $196,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1159 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Evans The Roarke Agency

    • /50

      Est $461,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Sequoia Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1811 Sequoia Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $426,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1561 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /31

      Est $351,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Utopia Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1138 Utopia Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Fiocchi Atlas Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $551,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Venezia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1189 Venezia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $454,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Venezia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1453 Venezia Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /71

      Est $606,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Riviera Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1192 Riviera Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Kovalyuk Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /40

      Est $529,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Michelon Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2560 Michelon Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /20

      Est $473,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Michelon Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2544 Michelon Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hartman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $399,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Edna Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2507 Edna Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Papamihalakis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Est $557,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Greenwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1283 Greenwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent jeffrey pilla Tesla Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home