Est $846,696 Not Listed For Sale
1572 Bear Branch Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $219/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $765,000
- Aug 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Saverio Brunetti Atlas Real Estate