Est $327,919 Not Listed For Sale
192 Oaklawn Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08361
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 49% Above List Price
- $123/SF
- 160 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $220,000
- Apr 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC